Single Publication

Minoranski, V. A. (1988): Materialy po faune paukov (Aranei) Tschetscheno-Ingushetii. Fauna i ekologia paukobrasnykh. Fauna i ekologia paukobraznykh, Perm, 34-42.PDFBibTeX
# Original Records at this Location Species Location Comment
1.Agelena labyrinthica at Grozny Agelena labyrinthica Grozny
2.Agelena labyrinthica at Targim Agelena labyrinthica Targim
3.Alopecosa accentuata at Tshervlenaya Alopecosa accentuata Tshervlenaya
4.Alopecosa schmidti at Targim Alopecosa schmidti Targim
5.Anyphaena accentuata at Armkhi Anyphaena accentuata Armkhi
6.Araneus adiantum at Dai Neoscona adianta Dai
7.Araneus adiantum at Shelkovskaya Neoscona adianta Shelkovskaya
8.Araneus alsine at Armkhi Araneus alsine Armkhi
9.Araneus alsine at Sayasan Araneus alsine Sayasan
10.Araneus ceropegius at Armkhi Aculepeira ceropegia Armkhi
11.Araneus ceropegius at Targim Aculepeira ceropegia Targim
12.Araneus cornutus at Armkhi Larinioides cornutus Armkhi
13.Araneus cucurbitinus cucurbitinus at Armkhi Araniella cucurbitina Armkhi
14.Araneus cucurbitinus cucurbitinus at Sayasan Araniella cucurbitina Sayasan
15.Araneus diadematus at Armkhi Araneus diadematus Armkhi
16.Araneus diadematus at Grozny Araneus diadematus Grozny
17.Araneus folium at Budari Larinioides suspicax Budari Lake
18.Araneus ixobolus at Budari Larinioides ixobolus Budari Lake
19.Araneus ixobolus at Shelkovskaya Larinioides ixobolus Shelkovskaya
20.Araneus saevus at Dai Araneus saevus Dai
21.Araneus saevus at Grozny Araneus saevus Grozny
22.Arctosa cinerea at Grozny Arctosa cinerea Grozny
23.Argiope bruennichi at Grozny Argiope bruennichi Grozny
24.Argiope bruennichi at Shelkovskaya Argiope bruennichi Shelkovskaya
25.Argiope lobata at Shelkovskaya Argiope lobata Shelkovskaya
26.Asagena phalerata at Armkhi Asagena phalerata Armkhi
27.Aulonia albimana at Dai Aulonia albimana Dai
28.Cheiracanthium erraticum at Sayasan Cheiracanthium erraticum Sayasan
29.Cheiracanthium erraticum at Shelkovskaya Cheiracanthium erraticum Shelkovskaya
30.Cheiracanthium erraticum at Targim Cheiracanthium erraticum Targim
31.Clubiona phragmitis at Shelkovskaya Clubiona phragmitis Shelkovskaya
32.Clubiona similis at Armkhi Clubiona similis Armkhi
33.Clubiona similis at Sayasan Clubiona similis Sayasan
34.Clubiona similis at Targim Clubiona similis Targim
35.Cyclosa conica at Armkhi Cyclosa conica Armkhi
36.Cyclosa conica at Grozny Cyclosa conica Grozny
37.Cyclosa conica at Targim Cyclosa conica Targim
38.Diaea dorsata at Armkhi Diaea dorsata Armkhi
39.Dictyna arundinacea at Grozny Dictyna arundinacea Grozny
40.Drassodes lapidosus at Armkhi Drassodes lapidosus Armkhi
41.Drassodes lapidosus at Targim Drassodes lapidosus Targim
42.Episinus truncatus at Sayasan Episinus truncatus Sayasan
43.Evarcha arcuata at Tshervlenaya Evarcha arcuata Tshervlenaya
44.Evarcha laetabunda at Sayasan Evarcha laetabunda Sayasan
45.Evarcha laetabunda at Targim Evarcha laetabunda Targim
46.Evarcha laetabunda at Targim Evarcha laetabunda Targim
47.Gnaphosa badia at Budari Gnaphosa badia Budari Lake
48.Gnaphosa leporina at Budari Gnaphosa leporina Budari Lake
49.Gnaphosa taurica at Armkhi Gnaphosa taurica Armkhi
50.Gnaphosa taurica at Tshervlenaya Gnaphosa taurica Tshervlenaya
51.Haplodrassus signifer at Sayasan Haplodrassus signifer Sayasan
52.Heliophanus auratus at Tshervlenaya Heliophanus auratus Tshervlenaya
53.Heliophanus cupreus at Shuani Heliophanus cupreus Shuani
54.Hypsosinga sanguinea at Targim Hypsosinga sanguinea Targim
55.Linyphia emphana at Armkhi Neriene emphana Armkhi
56.Linyphia emphana at Grozny Neriene emphana Grozny
57.Linyphia frutetorum at Sayasan Frontinellina frutetorum Sayasan
58.Linyphia pusilla at Armkhi Microlinyphia pusilla Armkhi
59.Linyphia triangularis at Grozny Linyphia triangularis Grozny
60.Lithyphantes paykullianus at Grozny Steatoda paykulliana Grozny
61.Lithyphantes paykullianus at Tshervlenaya Steatoda paykulliana Tshervlenaya
62.Lycosa nordmanni at Sayasan Lycosa praegrandis Sayasan
63.Lycosa singoriensis at Grozny Lycosa singoriensis Grozny
64.Lycosa vultuosa at Grozny Geolycosa vultuosa Grozny
65.Mangora acalypha at Armkhi Mangora acalypha Armkhi
66.Mangora acalypha at Sayasan Mangora acalypha Sayasan
67.Menemerus semilimbatus at Armkhi Menemerus semilimbatus Armkhi
68.Micrommata roseum at Armkhi Micrommata virescens Armkhi
69.Mimetus laevigatus at Grozny Mimetus laevigatus Grozny
70.Mimetus laevigatus at Tshervlenaya Mimetus laevigatus Tshervlenaya
71.Misumena vatia at Armkhi Misumena vatia Armkhi
72.Misumena vatia at Grozny Misumena vatia Grozny
73.Misumena vatia at Sayasan Misumena vatia Sayasan
74.Misumenops tricuspidatus at Grozny Ebrechtella tricuspidata Grozny
75.Mithion canestrini at Budari Mendoza canestrinii Budari Lake
76.Neriene peltata at Armkhi Neriene peltata Armkhi
77.Oxyopes lineatus at Budari Oxyopes lineatus Budari Lake
78.Oxyopes lineatus at Sayasan Oxyopes lineatus Sayasan
79.Pardosa agricola at Tshervlenaya Pardosa agricola Tshervlenaya
80.Pardosa calida at Armkhi Pardosa bifasciata Armkhi
81.Pardosa lugubris at Armkhi Pardosa lugubris Armkhi
82.Pardosa lugubris at Dai Pardosa lugubris Dai
83.Pardosa lugubris at Sayasan Pardosa lugubris Sayasan
84.Pardosa monticola at Budari Pardosa monticola Budari Lake
85.Pardosa monticola at Tshervlenaya Pardosa monticola Tshervlenaya
86.Pardosa prativaga prativaga at Targim Pardosa prativaga Targim
87.Pardosa prativaga sphagnicola at Budari Pardosa sphagnicola Budari Lake
88.Philodromus aureolus at Armkhi Philodromus aureolus Armkhi
89.Philodromus aureolus at Sayasan Philodromus aureolus Sayasan
90.Philodromus aureolus at Targim Philodromus aureolus Targim
91.Philodromus histrio at Grozny Philodromus histrio Grozny
92.Pholcus phalangioides at Grozny Pholcus phalangioides Grozny
93.Phrurolithus festivus at Armkhi Phrurolithus festivus Armkhi
94.Pirata hurkai at Sayasan Pirata hurkai Sayasan
95.Pisaura mirabilis at Armkhi Pisaura mirabilis Armkhi
96.Pisaura mirabilis at Grozny Pisaura mirabilis Grozny
97.Pisaura mirabilis at Shelkovskaya Pisaura mirabilis Shelkovskaya
98.Pisaura mirabilis at Shuani Pisaura mirabilis Shuani
99.Pisaura mirabilis at Targim Pisaura mirabilis Targim
100.Pistius truncatus at Grozny Pistius truncatus Grozny
101.Poecilochroa conspicua at Grozny Kishidaia conspicua Grozny
102.Robertus lividus at Armkhi Robertus lividus Armkhi
103.Scytodes thoracica at Grozny Scytodes thoracica Grozny
104.Singa lucina at Budari Singa lucina Budari Lake
105.Sitticus rupicola at Grozny Sitticus rupicola Grozny
106.Sitticus rupicola at Tshervlenaya Sitticus rupicola Tshervlenaya
107.Synaema globosum at Armkhi Synema globosum Armkhi
108.Synaema plorator at Dai Synema plorator Dai
109.Tegenaria agrestis at Grozny Tegenaria agrestis Grozny
110.Tegenaria domestica at Grozny Tegenaria domestica Grozny
111.Tegenaria picta at Sayasan Malthonica picta Sayasan
112.Tegenaria torpida at Grozny Histopona torpida Grozny
113.Tetragnatha dearmata at Armkhi Tetragnatha dearmata Armkhi
114.Tetragnatha montana at Dai Tetragnatha montana Dai
115.Tetragnatha montana at Grozny Tetragnatha montana Grozny
116.Tetragnatha pinicola at Sayasan Tetragnatha pinicola Sayasan
117.Teutana grossa at Grozny Steatoda grossa Grozny
118.Teutana triangulosa at Grozny Steatoda triangulosa Grozny
119.Thanatus vulgaris at Shelkovskaya Thanatus vulgaris Shelkovskaya
120.Theridium impressum at Armkhi Phylloneta impressa Armkhi
121.Theridium impressum at Sayasan Phylloneta impressa Sayasan
122.Theridium lunatum at Targim Parasteatoda lunata Targim
123.Theridium ovatum at Armkhi Enoplognatha ovata Armkhi
124.Theridium ovatum at Dai Enoplognatha ovata Dai
125.Theridium ovatum at Sayasan Enoplognatha ovata Sayasan
126.Theridium ovatum at Targim Enoplognatha ovata Targim
127.Theridium tepidariorum at Grozny Parasteatoda tepidariorum Grozny
128.Theridium tepidariorum at Sayasan Parasteatoda tepidariorum Sayasan
129.Theridium varians at Armkhi Theridion varians Targim
130.Theridium varians at Budari Theridion varians Budari Lake
131.Theridium varians at Grozny Theridion varians Grozny
132.Theridium varians at Sayasan Theridion varians Sayasan
133.Thomisus onustus at Budari Thomisus onustus Budari Lake
134.Thomisus onustus at Shelkovskaya Thomisus onustus Shelkovskaya
135.Tibellus oblongus at Budari Tibellus oblongus Budari Lake
136.Trochosa robusta at Tshervlenaya Trochosa robusta Tshervlenaya
137.Trochosa ruricola at Grozny Trochosa ruricola Grozny
138.Trochosa spinipalpis at Grozny Trochosa spinipalpis Grozny
139.Xysticus audax at Grozny Xysticus audax Grozny
140.Xysticus audax at Sayasan Xysticus audax Sayasan
141.Xysticus bifasciatus at Armkhi Xysticus bifasciatus Armkhi
142.Xysticus cambridgei at Dai Xysticus sabulosus Dai
143.Xysticus kochi at Sayasan Xysticus kochi Sayasan
144.Xysticus ulmi at Dai Xysticus ulmi Dai
145.Zelotes praeficus at Grozny Drassyllus praeficus Grozny
146.Zelotes pumilus at Armkhi Drassyllus pumilus Armkhi
147.Zelotes rusticus at Grozny Urozelotes rusticus Grozny
Information compiled from the Caucasian Spiders Database (http://caucasus-spiders.info/) under the Open Database License (ODbL). Any rights in individual contents of the database are licensed under the Database Contents License.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>