Single Publication

Ponomarev, A. V. & D. D. Volkova (2013): The first Results of the Study of Spiders (Aranei) Fauna of the Abrau Peninsula. Biodiversity of State National Reserve “Utrish”. Scientific Works 1: 228-247. (in Russian with English abstract)PDFBibTeX
# Original Records at this Location Species Location Comment
1.Aelurillus v-insignitus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Aelurillus v-insignitus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
2.Agroeca cuprea in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Agroeca cuprea Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
3.Agroeca cuprea on Navagir Ridge Agroeca cuprea Navagir Ridge (Bolshoi Utrish)
4.Agyneta saaristoi in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Agyneta saaristoi Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
5.Alopecosa cursor in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Alopecosa cursor Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
6.Alopecosa sulzeri in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Alopecosa sulzeri Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
7.Amaurobius pallidus at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Amaurobius pallidus Malyi Utrish
8.Amaurobius pallidus in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Amaurobius pallidus Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
9.Amaurobius pallidus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Amaurobius pallidus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
10.Anelosimus vittatus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Anelosimus vittatus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
11.Anyphaena accentuata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Anyphaena accentuata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
12.Araniella inconspicua in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Araniella inconspicua Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
13.Arctosa leopardus at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Arctosa leopardus Malyi Utrish
14.Arctosa leopardus in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Arctosa leopardus Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
15.Ballus chalybeius in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Ballus chalybeius Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
16.Canariphantes nanus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Canariphantes nanus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
17.Carrhotus xanthogramma in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Carrhotus xanthogramma Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
18.Chalcoscirtus infimus at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Chalcoscirtus infimus Malyi Utrish
19.Chalcoscirtus infimus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Chalcoscirtus infimus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
20.Cheiracanthium mildei in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Cheiracanthium mildei Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
21.Clubiona comta in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Clubiona comta Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
22.Clubiona genevensis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Clubiona genevensis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
23.Cozyptila guseinovorum in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Cozyptila guseinovorum Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
24.Cozyptila guseinovorum in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Cozyptila guseinovorum Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
25.Cozyptila guseinovorum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Cozyptila guseinovorum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
26.Cyclosa conica in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Cyclosa conica Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
27.Cyclosa sierrae in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Cyclosa sierrae Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
28.Drassodes lapidosus in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Drassodes lapidosus Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
29.Drassodes lutescens in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Drassodes lutescens Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
30.Drassyllus crimeaensis at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Drassyllus crimeaensis Malyi Utrish
31.Drassyllus crimeaensis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Drassyllus crimeaensis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
32.Drassyllus pusillus in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Drassyllus pusillus Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
33.Drassyllus pusillus in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Drassyllus pusillus Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
34.Dysdera dunini at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Dysdera dunini Malyi Utrish
35.Dysdera dunini in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Dysdera dunini Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
36.Dysdera dunini in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Dysdera dunini Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
37.Dysdera lata at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Dysdera lata Malyi Utrish
38.Dysdera lata in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Dysdera lata Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
39.Ebrechtella tricuspidata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Ebrechtella tricuspidata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
40.Echemus angustifrons in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Echemus angustifrons Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
41.Emblina [sic!] annulipes in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Emblyna annulipes Bolshoi Utrish
42.Enoplognatha mariae in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Enoplognatha mariae Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
43.Enoplognatha quadripunctata at Sukhoi Liman Enoplognatha quadripunctata Sukhoi Liman (Bolshoi Utrish)
44.Enoplognatha quadripunctata in Vtoraya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Enoplognatha quadripunctata Vtoraya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
45.Euophrys frontalis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Euophrys frontalis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
46.Euryopis sexalbomaculata in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Euryopis sexalbomaculata Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
47.Euryopis sexalbomaculata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Euryopis sexalbomaculata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
48.Frontinellina frutetorum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Frontinellina frutetorum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
49.Gibbaranea bituberculata in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Gibbaranea bituberculata Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
50.Gibbaranea bituberculata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Gibbaranea bituberculata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
51.Gnaphosa jucunda at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Gnaphosa jucunda Malyi Utrish
52.Gnaphosa steppica in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Gnaphosa steppica Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
53.Gnathonarium dentatum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Gnathonarium dentatum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
54.Gongylidiellum vivum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Gongylidiellum vivum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
55.Hahnia nava on Navagir Ridge Hahnia nava Navagir Ridge (Bolshoi Utrish)
56.Haplodrassus cf. silvestris at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Haplodrassus silvestris Malyi Utrish
57.Haplodrassus dalmatensis at Sukhovo Limana on Navagir Ridge (Maliy Utrish) Haplodrassus dalmatensis Sukhoi Liman (Bolshoi Utrish)
58.Haplodrassus minor on beach at Sukhovo Limana (Maliy Utrish) Haplodrassus minor Sukhoi Liman (Bolshoi Utrish)
59.Harpactea logunovi in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Harpactea logunovi Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
60.Harpactea rubicunda in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Harpactea rubicunda Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
61.Heliophanus cupreus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Heliophanus cupreus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
62.Heliophanus kochi [sic] at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Heliophanus kochii Malyi Utrish
63.Heliophanus kochi [sic] in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Heliophanus kochii Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
64.Hyptiotes paradoxus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Hyptiotes paradoxus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
65.Lathys humilis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Lathys humilis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
66.Lathys stigmatisata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Lathys stigmatisata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
67.Linyphia triangularis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Linyphia triangularis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
68.Macaroeris nidicolens in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Macaroeris nidicolens Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
69.Mangora acalypha at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Mangora acalypha Malyi Utrish
70.Mangora acalypha in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Mangora acalypha Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
71.Metellina merianae in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Metellina merianae Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
72.Microneta viaria in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Microneta viaria Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
73.Mimetus laevigatus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Mimetus laevigatus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
74.Misumena vatia in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Misumena vatia Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
75.Neoscona adianta at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Neoscona adianta Malyi Utrish
76.Nigma flavescens in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Nigma flavescens Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
77.Nigma flavescens in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Nigma flavescens Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
78.Nomisia aussereri in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Nomisia aussereri Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
79.Nomisia exornata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Nomisia exornata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
80.Nurscia albosignata at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Nurscia albosignata Malyi Utrish
81.Oedothorax meridionalis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Oedothorax meridionalis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
82.Oonops pulcher in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Oonops pulcher Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
83.Ozyptila atomaria in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Ozyptila atomaria Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
84.Ozyptila pullata in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Ozyptila pullata Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
85.Ozyptila pullata in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Ozyptila pullata Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
86.Palliduphantes khobarum at Sukhoi Liman Palliduphantes khobarum Sukhoi Liman (Bolshoi Utrish)
87.Pardosa tatarica in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pardosa tatarica Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
88.Philaeus chrysops at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Philaeus chrysops Malyi Utrish
89.Philaeus chrysops in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philaeus chrysops Entsho Tau
90.Philaeus chrysops in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philaeus chrysops Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
91.Philodromus cespitum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philodromus cespitum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
92.Philodromus dispar in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philodromus dispar Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
93.Philodromus dispar in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philodromus dispar Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
94.Philodromus rufus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Philodromus rufus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
95.Phintella castriesiana at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Phintella castriesiana Malyi Utrish
96.Pholcus crassipalpis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pholcus crassipalpis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
97.Phrurolithus festivus in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Phrurolithus festivus Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
98.Phrurolithus festivus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Phrurolithus festivus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
99.Phrurolithus pullatus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Phrurolithus pullatus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
100.Phycosoma inornatum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Phycosoma inornatum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
101.Pirata hurkai in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pirata hurkai Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
102.Pisaura novicia in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Pisaura novicia Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
103.Pisaura novicia in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pisaura novicia Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
104.Pistius truncatus juvenile in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pistius truncatus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
105.Porrhomma convexum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Porrhomma convexum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
106.Porrhomma lativela in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Porrhomma microps Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
107.Pseudeuophrys erratica in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pseudeuophrys erratica Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
108.Pseudeuophrys erratica in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pseudeuophrys erratica Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
109.Pseudeuophrys obsoleta Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Pseudeuophrys obsoleta Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
110.Robertus lividus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Robertus lividus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
111.Robertus mediterraneus in Topolinaya Valley Robertus mediterraneus Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
112.Runcinia grammica at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Runcinia grammica Malyi Utrish
113.Salticus zebraneus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Salticus zebraneus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
114.Sauron rayi in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Sauron rayi Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
115.Scotophaeus scutulatus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Scotophaeus scutulatus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
116.Scytodes thoracica at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Scytodes thoracica Malyi Utrish
117.Scytodes thoracica in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Scytodes thoracica Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
118.Scytodes thoracica in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Scytodes thoracica Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
119.Simitidion simile in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Simitidion simile Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
120.Sitticus damini at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Sitticus damini Malyi Utrish
121.Sitticus damini in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Sitticus damini Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
122.Sitticus damini in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Sitticus damini Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
123.Steatoda paykulliana in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Steatoda paykulliana Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
124.Steatoda paykulliana in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Steatoda paykulliana Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
125.Synageles dalmaticus at Sukhoi Liman Synageles dalmaticus Sukhoi Liman (Bolshoi Utrish)
126.Synageles dalmaticus in Pervaya Topolinaya Valley (Maliy Utrish) Synageles dalmaticus Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
127.Synema globosum at Maliy Utrish Synema globosum Malyi Utrish
128.Tenuiphantes mengei in Topolinaya Valley Tenuiphantes mengei Pervaya Topolnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
129.Tenuiphantes mengei in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Tenuiphantes mengei Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
130.Thanatus sabulosus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Thanatus sabulosus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
131.Thanatus vulgaris at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Thanatus vulgaris Malyi Utrish
132.Theridion cinereum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Theridion cinereum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
133.Theridion melanurum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Theridion melanurum Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
134.Trachelas minor in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Trachelas minor Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
135.Trachyzelotes malkini at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Trachyzelotes malkini Malyi Utrish
136.Trachyzelotes pedestris in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Trachyzelotes pedestris Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
137.Trochosa cachetiensis in Shirokaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Trochosa cachetiensis Shirokaya Valley (Abrau Peninsula)
138.Trochosa cachetiensis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Trochosa cachetiensis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
139.Uloborus walckenaerius at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Uloborus walckenaerius Malyi Utrish
140.Walckenaeria alticeps in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Walckenaeria alticeps Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
141.Xysticus graecus at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Xysticus graecus Malyi Utrish
142.Xysticus laetus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Xysticus laetus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
143.Xysticus lanio in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Xysticus lanio Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
144.Xysticus ukrainicus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Xysticus ukrainicus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
145.Zelotes aurantiacus in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zelotes aurantiacus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
146.Zelotes kukushkini in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zelotes kukushkini Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
147.Zilla diodia at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Zilla diodia Malyi Utrish
148.Zilla diodia in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zilla diodia Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
149.Zodarion morosum at Utrish Sea Station IPEE RAN (Maliy Utrish) Zodarion morosus Malyi Utrish
150.Zodarion morosum in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zodarion morosus Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
151.Zora nemoralis in Lobanova Valley (Maliy Utrish) Zora nemoralis Lobanova Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
152.Zora nemoralis in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zora nemoralis Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
153.Zygiella keyserlingi in Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish) Zygiella keyserlingi Vodopadnaya Valley (Bolshoi Utrish)
Information compiled from the Caucasian Spiders Database (http://caucasus-spiders.info/) under the Open Database License (ODbL). Any rights in individual contents of the database are licensed under the Database Contents License.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>