Country And Region Checklists

Region Checklists: North Caucasus
Country Checklists: North Caucasus: Russia (Krasnodar Kray) | Russia (Stavropol Kray) | Adygea | Karachay-Cherkessia | Kabardino-Balkaria | North Osetia | Ingushetia | Chechnya | Dagestan South Caucasus:: Georgia | Armenia | Azerbaijan

The country and regions checklists are uncommented checklists and therefore include species of doubtful taxonomic status, species with only doubtful records, misidentifications etc. Such species are listed in the Blacklist Caucasus.

Selected Checklist: North Caucasus (785 species)


# Family Genus Species Author
1. Atypidae Atypus Atypus muralisBertkau, 1890
2. Nemesiidae Raveniola Raveniola pontica(Spassky, 1937)
3. Scytodidae Scytodes Scytodes thoracica(Latreille, 1802)
4. Leptonetidae Leptonetela Leptonetela caucasicaDunin, 1990
5. Pholcidae Hoplopholcus Hoplopholcus longipes(Spassky, 1934)
6. Pholcidae Pholcus Pholcus alticepsSpassky, 1932
7. Pholcidae Pholcus Pholcus crassipalpisSpassky, 1937
8. Pholcidae Pholcus Pholcus phalangioides(Fuesslin, 1775)
9. Pholcidae Pholcus Pholcus ponticusThorell, 1875
10. Pholcidae Spermophora Spermophora senoculata(Dugčs, 1836)
11. Segestriidae Segestria Segestria bavaricaC. L. Koch, 1843
12. Segestriidae Segestria Segestria senoculata(Linnaeus, 1758)
13. Dysderidae Dasumia Dasumia amoena(Kulczynski, 1897)
14. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera azerbajdzhanicaCharitonov, 1956
15. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera borealicaucasicaDunin, 1991
16. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera crocataC. L. Koch, 1838
17. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera daghestanicaDunin, 1991
18. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera duniniDeeleman-Reinhold, 1988
19. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera hungaricaKulczynski, 1897
20. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera incognitaDunin, 1991
21. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera lataWider, 1834
22. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera martensiDunin, 1991
23. Dysderidae Dysdera Dysdera ukrainensisCharitonov, 1956
24. Dysderidae Dysderella Dysderella caspica(Dunin, 1990)
25. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea caucasia(Kulczynski, 1895)
26. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea indistinctaDunin, 1991
27. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea logunoviDunin, 1992
28. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea modestaDunin, 1991
29. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea rubicunda(C. L. Koch, 1838)
30. Dysderidae Harpactea Harpactea spasskyiDunin, 1992
31. Oonopidae Oonops Oonops domesticus(Dalmas, 1916)
32. Oonopidae Oonops Oonops pulcherTempleton, 1835
33. Mimetidae Ermetus Ermetus inopinabilisPonomarev, 2008
34. Mimetidae Ero Ero aphana(Walckenaer, 1802)
35. Mimetidae Ero Ero cambridgeiKulczynski, 1911
36. Mimetidae Ero Ero furcata(Villers, 1789)
37. Mimetidae Mimetus Mimetus laevigatus(Keyserling, 1863)
38. Eresidae Eresus Eresus kollariRossi, 1846
39. Oecobiidae Oecobius Oecobius cellariorum(Duges, 1836)
40. Uloboridae Hyptiotes Hyptiotes gerhardtiWiehle, 1929
41. Uloboridae Hyptiotes Hyptiotes paradoxus(C. L. Koch, 1834)
42. Uloboridae Uloborus Uloborus walckenaeriusLatreille, 1806)
43. Nesticidae Aituaria Aituaria pontica(Spassky, 1932)
44. Nesticidae Carpathonesticus Carpathonesticus birsteini(Charitonov, 1947)
45. Nesticidae Carpathonesticus Carpathonesticus ljovuschkini(Pichka, 1965)
46. Nesticidae Carpathonesticus Carpathonesticus zaitzevi(Charitonov, 1939)
47. Theridiidae Anelosimus Anelosimus pulchellus(Walckenaer, 1802)
48. Theridiidae Anelosimus Anelosimus vittatus(C. L. Koch, 1836)
49. Theridiidae Asagena Asagena meridionalis(Kulczynski, 1894)
50. Theridiidae Asagena Asagena phalerata(Panzer, 1801)
51. Theridiidae Crustulina Crustulina guttata(Wider, 1834)
52. Theridiidae Cryptachaea Cryptachaea riparia(Blackwall, 1834)
53. Theridiidae Dipoena Dipoena braccata(C. L. Koch, 1841)
54. Theridiidae Dipoena Dipoena melanogaster(C. L. Koch, 1837)
55. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha caricis(Fickert, 1876)
56. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha diversa(Blackwall, 1859)
57. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha latimanaHippa & Oksala, 1982
58. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha mariaeBosmans & Van Keer, 1999
59. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha mordax(Thorell, 1875)
60. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha oelandica(Thorell, 1875)
61. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha ovata(Clerck, 1757)
62. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha quadripunctataSimon, 1884
63. Theridiidae Enoplognatha Enoplognatha thoracica(Hahn, 1833)
64. Theridiidae Episinus Episinus angulatus(Blackwall, 1836)
65. Theridiidae Episinus Episinus truncatusLatreille, 1809
66. Theridiidae Euryopis Euryopis flavomaculata(C. L. Koch, 1836)
67. Theridiidae Euryopis Euryopis quinqueguttataThorell, 1875
68. Theridiidae Euryopis Euryopis saukeaLevi, 1951
69. Theridiidae Euryopis Euryopis sexalbomaculata(Lucas, 1846)
70. Theridiidae Heterotheridion Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum(Simon, 1873)
71. Theridiidae Kochiura Kochiura aulica(C. L. Koch, 1838)
72. Theridiidae Latrodectus Latrodectus tredecimguttatus(Rossi, 1790)
73. Theridiidae Neottiura Neottiura bimaculata(Linnaeus, 1767)
74. Theridiidae Paidiscura Paidiscura pallens(Blackwall, 1834)
75. Theridiidae Parasteatoda Parasteatoda lunata(Clerck, 1757)
76. Theridiidae Parasteatoda Parasteatoda simulans(Thorell, 1875)
77. Theridiidae Parasteatoda Parasteatoda tabulata(Levi, 1980)
78. Theridiidae Parasteatoda Parasteatoda tepidariorum(C. L. Koch, 1841)
79. Theridiidae Phoroncidia Phoroncidia minuta(Spassky, 1932)
80. Theridiidae Phycosoma Phycosoma inornatum(O. P.-Cambridge, 1861)
81. Theridiidae Phylloneta Phylloneta impressa(L. Koch, 1881)
82. Theridiidae Phylloneta Phylloneta sisyphia(Clerck, 1757)
83. Theridiidae Platnickina Platnickina tincta(Walckenaer, 1802)
84. Theridiidae Robertus Robertus arundineti(O. P.-Cambridge, 1891)
85. Theridiidae Robertus Robertus lividus(Blackwall, 1836)
86. Theridiidae Robertus Robertus mediterraneusEskov, 1987
87. Theridiidae Simitidion Simitidion simile(C. L. Koch, 1836)
88. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda albomaculata(De Geer, 1778)
89. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda bipunctata(L., 1758)
90. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda castanea(Cl., 1757)
91. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda dahli(Nosek, 1905)
92. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda grossa(C. L. Koch, 1838)
93. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda paykulliana(Walckenaer, 1805)
94. Theridiidae Steatoda Steatoda triangulosa(Walck., 1802)
95. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion albipesC. L. Koch, 1878
96. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion boesenbergiStrand, 1904
97. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion cinereumThorell, 1875
98. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion melanurumHahn, 1831
99. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion mystaceumL. Koch, 1870
100. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion pictum(Walckenaer, 1802)
101. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion pinastriC. L. Koch, 1872
102. Theridiidae Theridion Theridion variansHahn, 1833
103. Theridiidae Theridula Theridula opulenta(Walckenaer, 1842)
104. Theridiosomatidae Theridiosoma Theridiosoma gemmosum(L. Koch, 1877)
105. Mysmenidae Mysmenella Mysmenella jobi(Kraus, 1967)
106. Linyphiidae Agyneta Agyneta affinis(Kulczynski, 1898)
107. Linyphiidae Agyneta Agyneta conigera(O. P.-Cambridge, 1863)
108. Linyphiidae Agyneta Agyneta ramosaJackson, 1912
109. Linyphiidae Agyneta Agyneta saaristoiTanasevitch, 2000
110. Linyphiidae Agyneta Agyneta subtilis(O. P.-Cambridge, 1863)
111. Linyphiidae Alioranus Alioranus diclivitalisTanasevitch, 1990
112. Linyphiidae Araeoncus Araeoncus caucasicusTanasevitch, 1987
113. Linyphiidae Araeoncus Araeoncus galeriformis(Tanasevitch, 1987)
114. Linyphiidae Asthenargus Asthenargus caucasicusTanasevitch, 1987
115. Linyphiidae Bathyphantes Bathyphantes gracilis(Blackwall, 1841)
116. Linyphiidae Bisetifer Bisetifer cephalotusTanasevitch, 1987
117. Linyphiidae Bolephthyphantes Bolephthyphantes caucasicus(Tanasevitch, 1990)
118. Linyphiidae Bolyphantes Bolyphantes alticeps(Sundevall, 1833)
119. Linyphiidae Bolyphantes Bolyphantes lamellarisTanasevitch, 1990
120. Linyphiidae Canariphantes Canariphantes nanus(Kulczy?ski, 1898)
121. Linyphiidae Caucasopisthes Caucasopisthes procurvus(Tanasevitch, 1987)
122. Linyphiidae Centromerita Centromerita concinna(Thorell, 1875)
123. Linyphiidae Centromerus Centromerus capucinus(Simon 1884)
124. Linyphiidae Centromerus Centromerus minorTanasevitch, 1990
125. Linyphiidae Centromerus Centromerus sylvaticus(Blackwall, 1841)
126. Linyphiidae Ceratinella Ceratinella brevipes(Westring, 1851)
127. Linyphiidae Ceratinella Ceratinella brevis(Wider, 1834)
128. Linyphiidae Ceratinella Ceratinella scabrosa(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
129. Linyphiidae Cresmatoneta Cresmatoneta mutinensis(Canestrini, 1868)
130. Linyphiidae Dicymbium Dicymbium nigrum(Blackwall, 1834)
131. Linyphiidae Diplocephalus Diplocephalus caucasicusTanasevitch, 1987
132. Linyphiidae Diplocephalus Diplocephalus latifrons(O. P.-Cambridge, 1863)
133. Linyphiidae Diplocephalus Diplocephalus picinus(Blackwall, 1841)
134. Linyphiidae Diplostyla Diplostyla concolor(Wider, 1834)
135. Linyphiidae Drapetisca Drapetisca socialis(Sundevall, 1833)
136. Linyphiidae Entelecara Entelecara acuminata(Wider, 1834)
137. Linyphiidae Erigone Erigone dentigeraO. P.-Cambridge, 1874
138. Linyphiidae Erigone Erigone dentipalpis(Wider, 1834)
139. Linyphiidae Erigonoplus Erigonoplus jarmilae(Miller, 1943)
140. Linyphiidae Evansia Evansia merensO. P.-Cambridge, 1900
141. Linyphiidae Floronia Floronia bucculenta(Clerck, 1757)
142. Linyphiidae Frontinellina Frontinellina frutetorum(C. L. Koch, 1834)
143. Linyphiidae Gnathonarium Gnathonarium dentatum(Wider, 1834)
144. Linyphiidae Gonatium Gonatium rubens(Blackwall, 1833)
145. Linyphiidae Gongylidiellum Gongylidiellum latebricola(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
146. Linyphiidae Gongylidiellum Gongylidiellum orduenseWunderlich, 1995
147. Linyphiidae Gongylidiellum Gongylidiellum vivum(O. P.-Cambridge, 1875)
148. Linyphiidae Gongylidium Gongylidium rufipes(Linnaeus, 1758)
149. Linyphiidae Helophora Helophora insignis(Blackwall, 1841)
150. Linyphiidae Hylyphantes Hylyphantes nigritus(Simon, 1881)
151. Linyphiidae Hypomma Hypomma cornutum(Blackwall, 1833)
152. Linyphiidae Hypselistes Hypselistes jacksoni(O. P.-Cambridge, 1902)
153. Linyphiidae Improphantes Improphantes improbulus(Simon, 1929)
154. Linyphiidae Incestophantes Incestophantes amotus(Tanasevitch, 1990)
155. Linyphiidae Ipa Ipa terrenus(L. Koch, 1879)
156. Linyphiidae Lasiargus Lasiargus hirsutus(Menge, 1869)
157. Linyphiidae Lepthyphantes Lepthyphantes abditusTanasevitch, 1987
158. Linyphiidae Lepthyphantes Lepthyphantes cruentatusTanasevitch, 1987
159. Linyphiidae Lepthyphantes Lepthyphantes leprosus(Ohlert, 1865)
160. Linyphiidae Linyphia Linyphia hortensisSundevall, 1830
161. Linyphiidae Linyphia Linyphia tenuipalpisSimon, 1884
162. Linyphiidae Linyphia Linyphia triangularis(Clerck, 1757)
163. Linyphiidae Macrargus Macrargus carpenteri(O. P.-Cambridge, 1894)
164. Linyphiidae Mansuphantes Mansuphantes ovalis(Tanasevitch, 1987)
165. Linyphiidae Mansuphantes Mansuphantes parmatus(Tanasevitch, 1990)
166. Linyphiidae Maso Maso gallicusSimon, 1894
167. Linyphiidae Maso Maso sundevalli(Westring, 1851)
168. Linyphiidae Mecynargus Mecynargus foveatus
169. Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes Megalepthyphantes collinus(L. Koch, 1872)
170. Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes Megalepthyphantes nebulosus(Sundevall, 1830)
171. Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes Megalepthyphantes pseudocollinusSaaristo, 1997
172. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta fuscipalpa(C.L. Koch, 1836)
173. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta mesasiatica(Tanasevitch, 2000)
174. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta mollis(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
175. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta rurestris(C. L. Koch, 1836)
176. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta saxatilis(Blackwall, 1844)
177. Linyphiidae Meioneta Meioneta simplicitarsis(Simon, 1884)
178. Linyphiidae Metopobactrus Metopobactrus prominulus(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
179. Linyphiidae Micrargus Micrargus herbigradus(Blackwall, 1854)
180. Linyphiidae Micrargus Micrargus subaequalis(Westring, 1851)
181. Linyphiidae Microlinyphia Microlinyphia impigra(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
182. Linyphiidae Microlinyphia Microlinyphia pusilla(Sundevall, 1830)
183. Linyphiidae Microneta Microneta viaria(Blackwall, 1841)
184. Linyphiidae Minyriolus Minyriolus pusillus(Wider, 1834)
185. Linyphiidae Moebelia Moebelia penicillata(Westring, 1851)
186. Linyphiidae Mughiphantes Mughiphantes cornutus(Schenkel, 1927)
187. Linyphiidae Nematogmus Nematogmus sanguinolentus(Walckenaer, 1841)
188. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene clathrata(Sundevall, 1830)
189. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene emphana(Walckenaer, 1842)
190. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene furtiva(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
191. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene montana(Clerck, 1757)
192. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene peltata(Wider, 1834)
193. Linyphiidae Neriene Neriene radiata(Walckenaer, 1841)
194. Linyphiidae Obscuriphantes Obscuriphantes obscurus(Blackwall, 1841)
195. Linyphiidae Oedothorax Oedothorax apicatus(Blackwall, 1850)
196. Linyphiidae Oedothorax Oedothorax meridionalisTanasevitch, 1987
197. Linyphiidae Oreoneta Oreoneta frigida(Thorell, 1872)
198. Linyphiidae Oreoneta Oreoneta tatrica(Kulczynski, 1915)
199. Linyphiidae Palliduphantes Palliduphantes intirmus(Tanasevitch, 1987)
200. Linyphiidae Palliduphantes Palliduphantes khobarum(Charitonov, 1947)
201. Linyphiidae Palliduphantes Palliduphantes pillichi(Kulczy?ski, 1915)
202. Linyphiidae Panamomops Panamomops fedotovi(Charitonov, 1937)
203. Linyphiidae Panamomops Panamomops sulcifrons(Wider, 1834)
204. Linyphiidae Pelecopsis Pelecopsis crassipesTanasevitch, 1987
205. Linyphiidae Peponocranium Peponocranium orbiculatum(O. P.-Cambridge, 1882)
206. Linyphiidae Piniphantes Piniphantes pinicola(Simon, 1884)
207. Linyphiidae Plesiophantes Plesiophantes joostiHeimer, 1981
208. Linyphiidae Plesiophantes Plesiophantes tanasevitchiWunderlich, 1990
209. Linyphiidae Pocadicnemis Pocadicnemis pumila(Blackwall, 1841)
210. Linyphiidae Poeciloneta Poeciloneta variegata(Blackwall, 1841)
211. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma campbelliF. O. P.-Cambridge, 1894
212. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma convexum(Westring, 1851)
213. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma microphthalmum(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
214. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma microps(Roewer, 1931)
215. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma montanumJackson, 1913
216. Linyphiidae Porrhomma Porrhomma pygmaeum(Blackwall, 1834)
217. Linyphiidae Prinerigone Prinerigone vagans(Audouin, 1826)
218. Linyphiidae Russocampus Russocampus polchaninovaeTanasevitch, 2004
219. Linyphiidae Sauron Sauron rayi(Simon, 1881)
220. Linyphiidae Savignia Savignia frontataBlackwall, 1833
221. Linyphiidae Scotargus Scotargus pilosusSimon, 1913
222. Linyphiidae Scotinotylus Scotinotylus evansi(O. P.-Cambridge, 1894)
223. Linyphiidae Scutpelecopsis Scutpelecopsis wunderlichiMarusik & Gnelitsa, 2009
224. Linyphiidae Silometopus Silometopus elegans(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
225. Linyphiidae Silometopus Silometopus incurvatus(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
226. Linyphiidae Silometopus Silometopus reussi(Thorell, 1871)
227. Linyphiidae Sintula Sintula corniger(Blackwall, 1856)
228. Linyphiidae Sintula Sintula oseticusTanasevitch, 1990
229. Linyphiidae Sintula Sintula retroversus(O. P.-Cambridge, 1875)
230. Linyphiidae Stemonyphantes Stemonyphantes agnatusTanasevitch, 1990
231. Linyphiidae Stemonyphantes Stemonyphantes lineatus(Linnaeus, 1758)
232. Linyphiidae Styloctetor Styloctetor romanus(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
233. Linyphiidae Tallusia Tallusia experta(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
234. Linyphiidae Tapinocyboides Tapinocyboides pygmaeus(Menge, 1869)
235. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes aequalis(Tanasevitch, 1987)
236. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes contortus(Tanasevitch, 1986)
237. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes cristatus(Menge, 1866)
238. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes flavipes(Blackwall, 1854)
239. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes mengei(Kulczynski, 1887)
240. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes morosus(Tanasevitch, 1987)
241. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes perseus(van Helsdingen, 1977)
242. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes teberdaensisTanasevitch, 2010
243. Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes Tenuiphantes tenuis(Blackwall, 1852)
244. Linyphiidae Theonina Theonina kratochviliMiller & Weiss, 1979
245. Linyphiidae Tiso Tiso vagans(Blackwall, 1834)
246. Linyphiidae Trematocephalus Trematocephalus cristatus(Wider, 1834)
247. Linyphiidae Trichoncus Trichoncus hispidosusTanasevitch, 1990
248. Linyphiidae Trichoncus Trichoncus vasconicusDenis, 1944
249. Linyphiidae Trichopterna Trichopterna cito(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
250. Linyphiidae Troglohyphantes Troglohyphantes adjaricusTanasevitch, 1986
251. Linyphiidae Troglohyphantes Troglohyphantes birsteiniCharitonov, 1947
252. Linyphiidae Troglohyphantes Troglohyphantes charitonoviTanasevitch, 1987
253. Linyphiidae Troxochrus Troxochrus scabriculus(Westring, 1851)
254. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria alticeps(Denis, 1952)
255. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria antica(Wider, 1834)
256. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria atrotibialis(O. P.-Cambridge, 1878)
257. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria capito(Westring, 1861)
258. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria cucullata(C. L. Koch, 1836)
259. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria furcillata(Menge, 1869)
260. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria monoceros(Wider, 1834)
261. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria nodosaO. P.-Cambridge, 1873
262. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria nudipalpis(Westring, 1851)
263. Linyphiidae Walckenaeria Walckenaeria vigilax(Blackwall, 1853)
264. Tetragnathidae Metellina Metellina mengei(Blackwall, 1869)
265. Tetragnathidae Metellina Metellina merianae(Scopoli, 1763)
266. Tetragnathidae Metellina Metellina segmentata(Clerck, 1757)
267. Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha Pachygnatha clerckiSundevall, 1823
268. Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha Pachygnatha degeeriSundevall, 1830
269. Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha Pachygnatha listeriSundevall, 1830
270. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha dearmataThorell, 1873
271. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha extensa(L., 1758)
272. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha isidis(Simon, 1880)
273. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha montanaSimon, 1874
274. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha nigritaLendl., 1886
275. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha obtusaC. L. Koch, 1837
276. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha pinicolaL. Koch, 1870
277. Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha Tetragnatha striataL. Koch, 1862
278. Araneidae Aculepeira Aculepeira armida(Audouin, 1826)
279. Araneidae Aculepeira Aculepeira ceropegia(Walckenaer, 1802)
280. Araneidae Aculepeira Aculepeira talishia(Zavadsky, 1902)
281. Araneidae Agalenatea Agalenatea redii(Scopoli, 1763)
282. Araneidae Araneus Araneus alsine(Walckenaer, 1802)
283. Araneidae Araneus Araneus angulatusClerck, 1757
284. Araneidae Araneus Araneus circe(Audouin, 1826)
285. Araneidae Araneus Araneus diadematusClerck, 1757
286. Araneidae Araneus Araneus grossus(C. L. Koch, 1844)
287. Araneidae Araneus Araneus marmoreusClerck, 1757
288. Araneidae Araneus Araneus pallasi(Thorell, 1875)
289. Araneidae Araneus Araneus quadratusClerck, 1757
290. Araneidae Araneus Araneus saevus(L. Koch, 1872)
291. Araneidae Araneus Araneus sturmi(Hahn, 1831)
292. Araneidae Araniella Araniella alpica(L. Koch, 1869)
293. Araneidae Araniella Araniella cucurbitina(Clerck, 1757)
294. Araneidae Araniella Araniella inconspicua(Simon, 1874)
295. Araneidae Araniella Araniella opisthographa(Kulczynski, 1905)
296. Araneidae Argiope Argiope bruennichi(Scopoli, 1772)
297. Araneidae Argiope Argiope lobata(Pallas, 1772)
298. Araneidae Cercidia Cercidia prominens(Westring, 1851)
299. Araneidae Cyclosa Cyclosa conica(Pallas, 1772)
300. Araneidae Cyclosa Cyclosa oculata(Walckenaer, 1802)
301. Araneidae Cyclosa Cyclosa sierraeSimon, 1870
302. Araneidae Cyrtarachne Cyrtarachne ixoides(Simon, 1870)
303. Araneidae Gibbaranea Gibbaranea bituberculata(Walckenaer, 1802)
304. Araneidae Gibbaranea Gibbaranea omoeda(Thorell, 1870)
305. Araneidae Gibbaranea Gibbaranea ullrichi(Hahn, 1835)
306. Araneidae Hypsosinga Hypsosinga albovittata(Westring, 1851)
307. Araneidae Hypsosinga Hypsosinga heri(Hahn., 1831)
308. Araneidae Hypsosinga Hypsosinga pygmaea(Sundevall, 1831)
309. Araneidae Hypsosinga Hypsosinga sanguinea(C. L. Koch, 1844)
310. Araneidae Larinia Larinia bonnetiSpassky, 1939
311. Araneidae Larinia Larinia elegansSpassky, 1939
312. Araneidae Larinioides Larinioides cornutus(Clerck, 1757)
313. Araneidae Larinioides Larinioides ixobolus(Thorell, 1873)
314. Araneidae Larinioides Larinioides patagiatus(Clerck, 1757)
315. Araneidae Larinioides Larinioides suspicax(O. P.-Cambridge, 1876)
316. Araneidae Mangora Mangora acalypha(Walckenaer, 1802)
317. Araneidae Neoscona Neoscona adianta(Walckenaer, 1802)
318. Araneidae Neoscona Neoscona subfusca(C. L. Koch, 1837)
319. Araneidae Neoscona Neoscona tedgenica(Bakhvalov, 1978)
320. Araneidae Nuctenea Nuctenea umbratica(Clerck, 1757)
321. Araneidae Parazygiella Parazygiella montana(C. L. Koch, 1834)
322. Araneidae Singa Singa hamata(Clerck, 1757)
323. Araneidae Singa Singa lucina(Audouin, 1826)
324. Araneidae Singa Singa nitidulaC. L. Koch, 1844
325. Araneidae Singa Singa semiatraL. Koch, 1867
326. Araneidae Stroemiellus Stroemiellus stroemi(Thorell, 1875)
327. Araneidae Zilla Zilla diodia(Walckenaer, 1802)
328. Araneidae Zygiella Zygiella keyserlingi(Ausserer, 1871)
329. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa accentuata(Latreille, 1817)
330. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa albofasciata(Brullé, 1832)
331. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa alpicola(Simon, 1876)
332. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa cronebergi(Thorell, 1875)
333. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa cuneata(Clerck, 1757)
334. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa cursor(Hahn, 1831)
335. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa fabrilis(Clerck, 1757)
336. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa pulverulenta(Clerck, 1757)
337. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa schmidti(Hahn, 1835)
338. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa solitaria(Herman, 1879)
339. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa sulzeri(Pavesi, 1873)
340. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa taeniopus(Kulczynski, 1895)
341. Lycosidae Alopecosa Alopecosa trabalis(Clerck, 1757)
342. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa cinerea(Fabricius, 1777)
343. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa figurata(Simon, 1876)
344. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa leopardus(Sundevall, 1833)
345. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa lutetiana(Simon, 1876)
346. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa perita(Latreille, 1799)
347. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa personata(L. Koch, 1872)
348. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa ravidaPonomarev, 2007
349. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa stigmosa(Thorell, 1875)
350. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa tbilisiensisMkheidze 1946
351. Lycosidae Arctosa Arctosa varianaC. L. Koch, 1847
352. Lycosidae Aulonia Aulonia albimana(Walckenaer, 1805)
353. Lycosidae Bogdocosa Bogdocosa baskuntchakensisPonomarev & Belosludtsev, 2008
354. Lycosidae Evippa Evippa apsheronicaMarusik, Guseinov & Koponen, 2003
355. Lycosidae Geolycosa Geolycosa charitonovi(Mcheidze, 1997)
356. Lycosidae Geolycosa Geolycosa vultuosa(C. L. Koch, 1838)
357. Lycosidae Hogna Hogna bergsoei(Thorell, 1875)
358. Lycosidae Hogna Hogna radiata(Latreille, 1817)
359. Lycosidae Lycosa Lycosa praegrandisC. L. Koch, 1836
360. Lycosidae Lycosa Lycosa singoriensis(Laxmann, 1770)
361. Lycosidae Mustelicosa Mustelicosa dimidiata(Thorell, 1875)
362. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa abagensisOvtsharenko, 1979
363. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa agrestis(Westring, 1861)
364. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa agricola(Thorell, 1856)
365. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa albatula(Roewer, 1951)
366. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa amentata(Clerck, 1757)
367. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa aquilaBuchar & Thaler 1998
368. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa azerifalcataMarusik, Guseinov & Koponen, 2003
369. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa bifasciata(C. L. Koch, 1836)
370. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa buchariOvtsharenko, 1979
371. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa caucasicaOvtsharenko, 1979
372. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa colchicaMkheidze, 1946
373. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa dagestanaBuchar & Thaler 1998
374. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa gusarensisMarusik, Guseinov & Koponen, 2003
375. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa hortensis(Thorell, 1872)
376. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa ibexBuchar & Thaler 1998
377. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa incertaNosek, 1905
378. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa italicaTongiorgi, 1966
379. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa jaikensisPonomarev, 2007
380. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa luctinosaSimon, 1876
381. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa lugubris(Walckenaer, 1802)
382. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa monticola(Clerck, 1757)
383. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa nebulosa(Thorell, 1872)
384. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa paludicola(Clerck, 1757)
385. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa palustris(L., 1758)
386. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa paracolchicaZyuzin & Logunov, 2000
387. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa pirkuliensisZyuzin & Logunov, 2000
388. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa pontica(Thorell, 1875)
389. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa prativaga(L. Koch, 1870)
390. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa proxima(C. L. Koch, 1847)
391. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa riparia(C. L. Koch, 1833)
392. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa schenkeliLessert, 1904
393. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa sphagnicola(F. Dahl, 1908)
394. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa taseviBuchar, 1968
395. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa tatarica(Thorell, 1875)
396. Lycosidae Pardosa Pardosa vittata(Keyserling, 1863)
397. Lycosidae Pirata Pirata hurkaiJ. Buchar, 1966
398. Lycosidae Pirata Pirata knorri(Scopoli, 1763)
399. Lycosidae Pirata Pirata piraticus(Clerck, 1757)
400. Lycosidae Pirata Pirata piscatorius(Clerck, 1757)
401. Lycosidae Piratula Piratula hygrophila(Thorell, 1872)
402. Lycosidae Piratula Piratula latitans(Blackwall, 1841)
403. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa cachetiensisMkheidze, 1997
404. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa hirtipesPonomarev, 2009
405. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa hispanicaSimon, 1870
406. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa robusta(Simon, 1876)
407. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa ruricola(De Geer, 1778)
408. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa spinipalpis(O. P.-C. 1895)
409. Lycosidae Trochosa Trochosa terricolaThorell, 1856
410. Lycosidae Xerolycosa Xerolycosa miniata(L. Koch, 1834)
411. Lycosidae Xerolycosa Xerolycosa nemoralis(Westring, 1861)
412. Pisauridae Pisaura Pisaura mirabilis(Clerck, 1757)
413. Pisauridae Pisaura Pisaura novicia(L. Koch, 1878)
414. Oxyopidae Oxyopes Oxyopes globiferSimon, 1876
415. Oxyopidae Oxyopes Oxyopes heterophthalmus(Latr., 1804)
416. Oxyopidae Oxyopes Oxyopes lineatusLatreille, 1806
417. Oxyopidae Oxyopes Oxyopes ramosus(Martini & Goeze, 1778)
418. Zoropsidae Zoropsis Zoropsis spinimana(Dufour, 1820)
419. Zoridae Zora Zora alpinaKulczynski, 1915
420. Zoridae Zora Zora armillataSimon, 1878
421. Zoridae Zora Zora manicataSimon, 1878
422. Zoridae Zora Zora nemoralis(Blackwall, 1861)
423. Zoridae Zora Zora pardalisSimon, 1878
424. Zoridae Zora Zora silvestrisKulczynski, 1897
425. Zoridae Zora Zora spinimana(Sundevall, 1833)
426. Agelenidae Agelena Agelena labyrinthica(Clerck, 1757)
427. Agelenidae Agelena Agelena orientalisC. L. Koch, 1837
428. Agelenidae Allagelena Allagelena gracilens(C. L. Koch, 1841)
429. Agelenidae Histopona Histopona torpida(C. L. Koch, 1834)
430. Agelenidae Malthonica Malthonica lyncea(Brignoli, 1978)
431. Agelenidae Malthonica Malthonica picta(Simon, 1870)
432. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria abchasicaCharitonov, 1941
433. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria agrestis(Walckenaer, 1802)
434. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria campestrisC. L. Koch, 1834
435. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria chumachenkoiKovblyuk & Ponomarev, 2008
436. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria domestica(Clerck, 1757)
437. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria longimanaSimon, 1898
438. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria paganaC. L. Koch, 1840
439. Agelenidae Tegenaria Tegenaria ponticaCharitonov, 1947
440. Cybaeidae Argyroneta Argyroneta aquatica(Clerck, 1757)
441. Cybaeidae Cybaeus Cybaeus abchasicusCharitonov, 1947
442. Hahniidae Cryphoeca Cryphoeca silvicola(C. L. Koch, 1834)
443. Hahniidae Cryphoeca Cryphoeca thaleriWunderlich, 1995
444. Hahniidae Hahnia Hahnia nava(Blackwall, 1841)
445. Hahniidae Iberina Iberina ljovuschkiniPichka, 1965
446. Dictynidae Archaeodictyna Archaeodictyna consecuta(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
447. Dictynidae Devade Devade tenella(Tyschchenko, 1965)
448. Dictynidae Dictyna Dictyna arundinacea(L., 1758)
449. Dictynidae Dictyna Dictyna uncinataThorell, 1856
450. Dictynidae Dictyna Dictyna variansSpassky, 1952
451. Dictynidae Emblyna Emblyna annulipes(Blackwall, 1846)
452. Dictynidae Lathys Lathys humilis(Blackwall, 1855)
453. Dictynidae Lathys Lathys stigmatisata(Menge, 1869)
454. Dictynidae Nigma Nigma flavescens(Walckenaer, 1830)
455. Dictynidae Nigma Nigma walckenaeri(Roewer, 1951)
456. Dictynidae Tricholathys Tricholathys ovtchinnikoviMarusik, Omelko & Ponomarev, 2017
457. Amaurobiidae Amaurobius Amaurobius antipovaeMarusik & Kovblyuk, 2004
458. Amaurobiidae Amaurobius Amaurobius fenestralis(Ström, 1768)
459. Amaurobiidae Amaurobius Amaurobius pallidusL. Koch, 1868
460. Amaurobiidae Ovtchinnikovia Ovtchinnikovia caucasicaMarusik, Kovblyuk & Ponomarev, 2010
461. Amaurobiidae Pireneitega Pireneitega ovtchinnikoviKovblyuk et al., 2013
462. Amaurobiidae Pireneitega Pireneitega spasskyi(Charitonov, 1946)
463. Titanoecidae Nurscia Nurscia albomaculata(Lucas, 1846)
464. Titanoecidae Nurscia Nurscia albosignataSimon, 1874
465. Titanoecidae Titanoeca Titanoeca psammophilaWunderlich, 1993
466. Titanoecidae Titanoeca Titanoeca schineriL. Koch, 1872
467. Titanoecidae Titanoeca Titanoeca tristisL. Koch, 1872
468. Titanoecidae Titanoeca Titanoeca turkmeniaWunderlich, 1995
469. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium elegansThorell, 1875
470. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium erraticum(Walck., 1802)
471. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium mildeiL. Koch, 1864
472. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium montanumL. Koch, 1878
473. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium pelasgicum(C. L. Koch, 1837)
474. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium pennyiO. P.-Cambridge, 1873
475. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium punctorium(Villers, 1789)
476. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium seidlitziL. Koch, 1864
477. Miturgidae Cheiracanthium Cheiracanthium virescens(Sund., 1833)
478. Anyphaenidae Anyphaena Anyphaena accentuata(Walckenaer, 1802)
479. Anyphaenidae Anyphaena Anyphaena furvaMiller, 1967
480. Liocranidae Agroeca Agroeca cupreaMenge, 1873
481. Liocranidae Agroeca Agroeca maculataL. Koch, 1879
482. Liocranidae Liocranoeca Liocranoeca spasskyiPonomarev, 200
483. Liocranidae Liocranoeca Liocranoeca striata(Kulczynski, 1882)
484. Liocranidae Sagana Sagana rutilansThorell, 1875
485. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona alexeeviMikhailov, 1990
486. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona alpicolaKulczynski, 1882
487. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona brevipesBlackwall, 1841
488. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona caerulescensL. Koch, 1867
489. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona caucasicaMikhailov & Otto, 2017
490. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona comtaC. L. Koch, 1839
491. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona corticalis(Walckenaer, 1802)
492. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona diversaO. P.-Cambridge, 1862
493. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona frisiaWunderlich & Schuett, 1995
494. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona genevensisL. Koch, 1866
495. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona germanicaThorell, 1871
496. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona golovatchiMikhailov, 1990
497. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona juvenisSimon, 1878
498. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona lutescensWestring, 1851
499. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona neglectaO. P.-Cambridge, 1862
500. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona pallidula(Clerck, 1757)
501. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona phragmitisC. L. Koch, 1843
502. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona pseudoneglectaWunderlich, 1994
503. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona pseudosimilisMikhailov, 1990
504. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona similisC. L. Koch, 1867
505. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona stagnatilisKulcz., 1897
506. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona subsultansThorell, 1875
507. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona subtilisL. Koch, 1867
508. Clubionidae Clubiona Clubiona trivialisC. L. Koch, 1843
509. Corinnidae Cetonana Cetonana laticeps(Canestrini, 1868)
510. Corinnidae Phrurolithus Phrurolithus festivus(C. L. Koch, 1835)
511. Corinnidae Phrurolithus Phrurolithus pullatusKulczynski, 1897
512. Corinnidae Trachelas Trachelas minorO. P.-Cambridge, 1872
513. Zodariidae Zodarion Zodarion abantenseWunderlich, 1979
514. Zodariidae Zodarion Zodarion morosusDenis, 1935
515. Zodariidae Zodarion Zodarion thoniNosek, 1905
516. Gnaphosidae Aphantaulax Aphantaulax trifasciata(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
517. Gnaphosidae Berlandina Berlandina apscheronicaDunin, 1984
518. Gnaphosidae Berlandina Berlandina caspicaPonomarjov, 1979
519. Gnaphosidae Berlandina Berlandina charitonoviPonomarjov, 1979
520. Gnaphosidae Berlandina Berlandina cinerea(Menge, 1872)
521. Gnaphosidae Berlandina Berlandina nabozhenkoiPonomarev & Tsvetkov, 200
522. Gnaphosidae Callilepis Callilepis nocturna(Linnaeus, 1758)
523. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes archibensisPonomarev & Alieva, 2008
524. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes caspiusPonomarev & Tsvetkov, 2006
525. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes chybyndensisEsyunin & Tuneva, 200
526. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes dagestanusPonomarev & Alieva, 2008
527. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes lapidosus(Walckenaer, 1802)
528. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes lutescens(C. L. Koch, 1839)
529. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes platnickiSong, Zhu & Zhang, 2004
530. Gnaphosidae Drassodes Drassodes pubescens(Thorell, 1856)
531. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus crimeaensisKovblyuk, 2003
532. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus lutetianus(L. Koch 1866)
533. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus praeficus(L. Koch, 1866)
534. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus pumilus(C. L. Koch, 1839)
535. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus pusillus(C. L. Koch, 1833)
536. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus shaanxiensisPlatnick & Song, 198
537. Gnaphosidae Drassyllus Drassyllus vinealis(Kulczynski, 1897)
538. Gnaphosidae Echemus Echemus angustifrons(Westring, 1861)
539. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa badia(L. Koch, 1866)
540. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa caucasicaOvtsharenko et al., 1992
541. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa cumensisPonomarjov, 1981
542. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa desertaPonomarev & Dvadnenko, 201
543. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa dolosaHerman, 1879
544. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa jucundaThorell, 1875
545. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa leporina(L. Koch, 1866)
546. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa lucifuga(Walckenaer, 1802)
547. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa lugubris(C. L. Koch, 1839)
548. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa modestiorKulczynski, 1897
549. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa mongolicaSimon, 1895
550. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa montana(L. Koch, 1866)
551. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa opaca(Hermann, 1879)
552. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa pseashchoOvtsharenko, Platnick & Song, 1992
553. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa reikhardiOvtsharenko, Platnick & Song, 1992
554. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa sauricaOvtsharenko, Platnick & Song, 1992
555. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa steppicaOvtsharenko, Platnick & Song, 1992
556. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa stoliczkaiO. P.-Cambridge, 1885
557. Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa Gnaphosa tauricaThrorell, 1875
558. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus bohemicusMiller & Buchar, 1977
559. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus caucasiusPonomarev & Dvadnenko, 2013
560. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus dalmatensis(L. Koch, 1866)
561. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus kulczynskiiLohmander, 1942
562. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus minor(O. P.-Cambridge, 1879)
563. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus moderatus(Kulczynski, 1897)
564. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus signifer(C. L. Koch, 1839)
565. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus silvestris(Blackwall, 1833)
566. Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus Haplodrassus umbratilis(L. Koch, 1866)
567. Gnaphosidae Kishidaia Kishidaia conspicua(L. Koch, 1866)
568. Gnaphosidae Leptodrassex Leptodrassex memorialis(Spassky, 1940)
569. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria albovittata(Lucas, 1846)
570. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria dives(Lucas, 1846)
571. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria formicaria(Sundevall, 1831)
572. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria fulgens(Walckenaer, 1802)
573. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria funereaSimon, 1878
574. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria kopetdaghensisMikhailov, 1984
575. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria pulicaria(Sundevall, 1831)
576. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria rossicaThorell, 1875
577. Gnaphosidae Micaria Micaria silesiacaL. Koch, 1875
578. Gnaphosidae Nomisia Nomisia aussereri(L. Koch, 1872)
579. Gnaphosidae Nomisia Nomisia exornata(C. L. Koch, 1839)
580. Gnaphosidae Parasyrisca Parasyrisca alexeeviOvtsharenko et al., 1995
581. Gnaphosidae Parasyrisca Parasyrisca balcaricaOvtsharenko, Platnick & Marusik, 1995
582. Gnaphosidae Parasyrisca Parasyrisca caucasicaOvtsharenko, Platnick & Marusik, 1995
583. Gnaphosidae Parasyrisca Parasyrisca guzeripliOvtsharenko, Platnick & Marusik, 1995
584. Gnaphosidae Parasyrisca Parasyrisca mikhailoviOvtsharenko, Platnick & Marusik, 1995
585. Gnaphosidae Phaeocedus Phaeocedus braccatus(L. Koch, 1866)
586. Gnaphosidae Poecilochroa Poecilochroa senilis(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
587. Gnaphosidae Poecilochroa Poecilochroa variana(C. L. Koch, 1839)
588. Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus Scotophaeus blackwalli(Thorell, 1871)
589. Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus Scotophaeus quadripunctatus(Linnaeus, 1758)
590. Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus Scotophaeus scutulatus(L. Koch, 1866)
591. Gnaphosidae Sosticus Sosticus loricatus(L. Koch, 1866)
592. Gnaphosidae Talanites Talanites fageiSpassky, 1938
593. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes adriaticus(Caporiacco, 1951
594. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes barbatus(L. Koch, 1866)
595. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes cumensis(Ponomarjov, 1979)
596. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes lyonneti(Audouin, 1826)
597. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes malkiniPlatnick & Murphy, 1984
598. Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes Trachyzelotes pedestris(C. L. Koch, 1837)
599. Gnaphosidae Urozelotes Urozelotes rusticus(L. Koch, 1872)
600. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes aeneus(Simon, 1878)
601. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes apricorum(L. Koch, 1876)
602. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes atrocaeruleus(Simon, 1878)
603. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes aurantiacusMiller, 1967
604. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes azsheganovaeEsyunin & Efimik, 1992
605. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes caucasius(L. Koch, 1866)
606. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes electus(C.L. Koch, 1839)
607. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes erebeus(Thorell, 1871)
608. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes gallicusSimon, 1914
609. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes gracilis(Canestrini, 1868)
610. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes hermaniChyzer, 1897)
611. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes khostensisKovblyuk & Ponomarev, 2008
612. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes kukushkiniKovblyuk, 2006
613. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes latreillei(Simon, 1878)
614. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes longipes(L. Koch, 1866)
615. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes mundus(Kulczynski, 1897)
616. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes olympi(Kulczynski, 1903)
617. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes orenburgensisTuneva & Esyunin, 200
618. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes petrensis(C. L. Koch, 1839)
619. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes puritanusChamberlin, 1922
620. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes segrex(Simon, 1878)
621. Gnaphosidae Zelotes Zelotes subterraneus(C. L. Koch, 1833)
622. Sparassidae Micrommata Micrommata virescens(Clerck, 1757)
623. Sparassidae Olios Olios sericeus(Kroneberg 1875)
624. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus albidusKulczynski, 1911
625. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus aureolus(Clerck, 1757)
626. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus buxiSimon, 1884
627. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus cespitum(Walckenaer, 1802)
628. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus collinusC. L. Koch, 1835
629. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus disparWalckenaer, 1826
630. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus emarginatus(Schrank, 1803)
631. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus fallaxSundevall, 1833
632. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus glaucinusSimon, 1870
633. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus histrio(Latreille, 1819)
634. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus lepidusBlackwall, 1870
635. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus margaritatus(Clerck, 1757)
636. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus praedatusO. P.-Cambridge, 1871
637. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus rufusWalckenaer, 1826
638. Philodromidae Philodromus Philodromus timidusSzita et Logunov, 2008
639. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus arenariusL. Koch, 1872
640. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus atratusSimon, 1875
641. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus coloradensisKeyserling, 1880
642. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus formicinus(Clerck, 1757)
643. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus imbecillusL. Koch, 1878
644. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus mikhailoviLogunov, 1996
645. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus pictusL. Koch, 1881
646. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus sabulosus(Menge, 1875)
647. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus striatusC. L. Koch, 1845
648. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus ubsunurensisLogunov, 1996
649. Philodromidae Thanatus Thanatus vulgarisSimon, 1870
650. Philodromidae Tibellus Tibellus macellusSimon, 1875
651. Philodromidae Tibellus Tibellus oblongus(Walckenaer, 1802)
652. Philodromidae Tibellus Tibellus utotchkiniPonomarev, 2008
653. Thomisidae Coriarachne Coriarachne depressa(C. L. Koch, 1837)
654. Thomisidae Cozyptila Cozyptila guseinovorumMarusik & Kovblyuk, 2005
655. Thomisidae Diaea Diaea dorsata(Fabricius, 1777)
656. Thomisidae Ebrechtella Ebrechtella tricuspidata(Fabricius, 1775)
657. Thomisidae Heriaeus Heriaeus hirtus(Latr., 1819)
658. Thomisidae Heriaeus Heriaeus horridusTyschchenko, 1965
659. Thomisidae Heriaeus Heriaeus oblongusSimon, 191
660. Thomisidae Misumena Misumena vatia(Clerck, 1757)
661. Thomisidae Monaeses Monaeses israeliensisLevy, 1973
662. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila atomaria(Panzer, 1801)
663. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila claveata(Walckenaer, 1837)
664. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila conostylaHippa et al. 1986
665. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila dagestanaPonomarev & Dvadnenko, 2011
666. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila lugubris(Kroneberg, 1875)
667. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila orientalis balkaricaOvtsharenko, 1979
668. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila praticola(C. L. Koch, 1837)
669. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila pullata(Thorell, 1875)
670. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila scabricula(Westring, 1851)
671. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila tricoloripesStrand, 1913
672. Thomisidae Ozyptila Ozyptila trux(Blackwall, 1846)
673. Thomisidae Pistius Pistius truncatus(Pallas, 1772)
674. Thomisidae Runcinia Runcinia grammica(C. L. Koch, 1837)
675. Thomisidae Synema Synema globosum(Fabricius, 1775)
676. Thomisidae Synema Synema ornatum(Thorell, 1875)
677. Thomisidae Synema Synema plorator(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
678. Thomisidae Thomisus Thomisus onustusWalckenaer, 1805
679. Thomisidae Tmarus Tmarus horvathiKulczynski, 1895
680. Thomisidae Tmarus Tmarus piger(Walckenaer, 1802)
681. Thomisidae Tmarus Tmarus stellioSimon, 1875
682. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus acerbusThorell, 1872
683. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus atevsOvtsharenko, 1979
684. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus audax(Schrank, 1803)
685. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus bacurianensisMkheidze, 1971
686. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus bifasciatusC. L. Koch, 1837
687. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus caperatusSimon, 1875
688. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus cristatus(Clerck, 1757)
689. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus erraticus(Blackwall, 1834)
690. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus gallicusSimon, 1875
691. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus graecusC. L. Koch, 1837
692. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus kochiThorell, 1872
693. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus laetusThorell, 1875
694. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus lanioC. L. Koch, 1835
695. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus lineatusWestring, 1851
696. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus luctatorL. Koch, 1870
697. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus luctuosusBlackwall, 1836
698. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus mongolicusSchenkel, 1963
699. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus ninniiThorell, 1872
700. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus robustusHahn, 1832
701. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus sabulosus(Hahn, 1832)
702. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus soderbomiSchenkel, 1936
703. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus spasskyiUtochkin, 1968
704. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus striatipesL. Koch, 1870
705. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus tristrami(O. Cambr., 1872)
706. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus ukrainicusUtochkin, 1968
707. Thomisidae Xysticus Xysticus ulmi(Hahn, 1831)
708. Salticidae Aelurillus Aelurillus marusikiAzarkina, 2002
709. Salticidae Aelurillus Aelurillus v-insignitus(Clerck, 1757)
710. Salticidae Asianellus Asianellus festivus(C. L. Koch, 1834)
711. Salticidae Attulus Attulus ammophilus(Thorell, 1875)
712. Salticidae Attulus Attulus damini(Chyzer, 1891)
713. Salticidae Attulus Attulus goricusOvtsharenko, 1978
714. Salticidae Attulus Attulus penicillatus(Simon, 1875)
715. Salticidae Attulus Attulus saltator(Simon, 1868)
716. Salticidae Ballus Ballus chalybeius(Walckenaer, 1802)
717. Salticidae Bianor Bianor albobimaculatus(Lucas, 1846)
718. Salticidae Carrhotus Carrhotus xanthogramma(Latreille, 1819)
719. Salticidae Chalcoscirtus Chalcoscirtus infimus(Simon, 1868)
720. Salticidae Chalcoscirtus Chalcoscirtus pseudoinfimusOvtsharenko, 1978
721. Salticidae Cyrba Cyrba algerina(Lucas, 1846)
722. Salticidae Cyrba Cyrba ocellata(Kroneberg, 1875)
723. Salticidae Dendryphantes Dendryphantes rudis(Sundevall, 1833)
724. Salticidae Euophrys Euophrys frontalis(Walckenaer, 1802)
725. Salticidae Evarcha Evarcha arcuata(Clerck, 1757)
726. Salticidae Evarcha Evarcha falcata(Clerck, 1757)
727. Salticidae Evarcha Evarcha laetabunda(C. L. Koch, 1846)
728. Salticidae Evarcha Evarcha michailoviLogunov, 1992
729. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus auratusC. L. Koch, 1835
730. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus cupreus(Walckenaer, 1802)
731. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus dubiusC. L. Koch, 1835
732. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus duniniRakov & Logunov, 1997
733. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus flavipes(Hahn, 1832)
734. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus kochiiSimon, 1868
735. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus lineiventrisSimon, 1868
736. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus melinus(L. Koch, 1867)
737. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus mordax(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
738. Salticidae Heliophanus Heliophanus simplexSimon, 1868
739. Salticidae Leptorchestes Leptorchestes berolinensis(C. L. Koch, 1846)
740. Salticidae Macaroeris Macaroeris flavicomis(Simon, 1884)
741. Salticidae Macaroeris Macaroeris nidicolens(Walckenaer, 1802)
742. Salticidae Marpissa Marpissa muscosa(Clerck, 1757)
743. Salticidae Marpissa Marpissa nivoyi(Lucas, 1846)
744. Salticidae Marpissa Marpissa radiata(Grube, 1859)
745. Salticidae Mendoza Mendoza canestrinii(Ninni, 1868)
746. Salticidae Menemerus Menemerus marginatus(Kroneberg, 1875)
747. Salticidae Menemerus Menemerus semilimbatus(Hahn, 1829)
748. Salticidae Menemerus Menemerus taeniatus(L. Koch, 1867)
749. Salticidae Mogrus Mogrus neglectus(Simon, 1868)
750. Salticidae Myrmarachne Myrmarachne formicaria(De Geer, 1778)
751. Salticidae Neon Neon rayi(Simon, 1875)
752. Salticidae Neon Neon reticulatus(Blackwall, 1853)
753. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes allegriiCaporiacco, 1935
754. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes epularis(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
755. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes geniculatus(Simon, 1868)
756. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes nigrociliatus(Simon, 1875)
757. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes seriatus(Thorell, 1875)
758. Salticidae Pellenes Pellenes turkmenicusLogunov, Marusik & Rakov, 1999
759. Salticidae Philaeus Philaeus chrysops(Poda, 1761)
760. Salticidae Philaeus Philaeus varicus(Simon, 1868)
761. Salticidae Phintella Phintella castriesiana(Grube, 1861)
762. Salticidae Phlegra Phlegra cinereofasciataSimon, 1868
763. Salticidae Phlegra Phlegra fasciata(Hahn, 1826)
764. Salticidae Pseudeuophrys Pseudeuophrys erratica(Walckenaer, 1826)
765. Salticidae Pseudeuophrys Pseudeuophrys lanigera(Simon, 1871)
766. Salticidae Pseudeuophrys Pseudeuophrys obsoleta(Simon, 1868)
767. Salticidae Pseudicius Pseudicius encarpatus(Walckenaer, 1802)
768. Salticidae Salticus Salticus scenicus(Clerck, 1757)
769. Salticidae Salticus Salticus tricinctus(C. L. Koch, 1846)
770. Salticidae Salticus Salticus zebraneus(C. L. Koch, 1837)
771. Salticidae Sibianor Sibianor aurocinctus(Ohlert, 1865)
772. Salticidae Sibianor Sibianor tantulus(Simon, 1868)
773. Salticidae Sittiflor Sittiflor rupicola(C. L. Koch, 1837)
774. Salticidae Sittiflor Sittiflor zimmermanniSimon, 1877
775. Salticidae Sittipub Sittipub relictariusLogunov, 1998
776. Salticidae Sittisax Sittisax dzieduszyckii(L. Koch, 1870)
777. Salticidae Synageles Synageles dalmaticus(Keyserling, 1863)
778. Salticidae Synageles Synageles venator(Lucas, 1836)
779. Salticidae Talavera Talavera aequipes(O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
780. Salticidae Talavera Talavera krochaLogunov & Kronestedt, 2003
781. Salticidae Talavera Talavera petrensisC. L. Koch, 1837
782. Salticidae Talavera Talavera thorelli(Kulczynski, 1891)
783. Salticidae Yllenus Yllenus albocinctus(Kroneberg, 1875)
784. Salticidae Yllenus Yllenus caspicusPonomarev, 1978
785. Salticidae Yllenus Yllenus vittatusThorell, 1875
Information compiled from the Caucasian Spiders Database (http://caucasus-spiders.info/) under the Open Database License (ODbL). Any rights in individual contents of the database are licensed under the Database Contents License.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.