Single Location

Location Name Comments, alternative names ... Area Country Region
Apsheron Peninsula Apsheron Peninsula AzerbaijanTranscaucasus

Geoinformation on this Location

Latitude Longitude This Location at Geonames.org ...
40.4644012° N50.0185013° E http://geonames.org/587426
Preview of this location's page on geonames.org ...
# Original Records at this Location Family Species Publication
1.31445: Filistata insidiatrix Filistatidae Filistata insidiatrix Dunin (1984)
2.Filistata insidiatrix on Apsheron Peninsula Filistatidae Filistata insidiatrix Guseinov (1999b)
3.Scytodes thoracica on Apsheron Peninsula Scytodidae Scytodes thoracica Guseinov (1999b)
4.31465: Scytodes thoracica Scytodidae Scytodes thoracica Dunin (1984)
5.Pholcus opilionoides on Apsheron Peninsula Pholcidae Pholcus opilionoides Guseinov (1999b)
6.31466: Pholcus opilinoides Pholcidae Pholcus opilionoides Dunin (1984)
7.31467: Pholcus phalangioides Pholcidae Pholcus phalangioides Dunin (1984)
8.Pholcus phalangioides on Apsheron Peninsula Pholcidae Pholcus phalangioides Guseinov (1999b)
9.Segestria senoculata on Apsheron Peninsula Pholcidae Spermophora senoculata Guseinov (1999b)
10.31468: Spermophora senoculata Pholcidae Spermophora senoculata Dunin (1984)
11.Dysdera azerbajdzhanica on Apsheron Peninsula Dysderidae Dysdera azerbajdzhanica Guseinov (1999b)
12.31463: Dysdera azerbajdzanica Dysderidae Dysdera azerbajdzhanica Dunin (1984)
13.31464: Dysdera kollari Dysderidae Dysderella caspica Dunin (1984)
14.Dysderella caspica on Apsheron Peninsula Dysderidae Dysderella caspica Guseinov (1999b)
15.Oonops pulcher on Apsheron Peninsula Oonopidae Oonops pulcher Guseinov (1999b)
16.Dysderina loricata on Apsheron Peninsula Oonopidae Silhouettella loricatula Guseinov (1999b)
17.31462: Dysderina loricata Oonopidae Silhouettella loricatula Dunin (1984)
18.Ero aphana on Apsheron Peninsula Mimetidae Ero aphana Guseinov (1999b)
19.Mimetus laevigatus on Apsheron Peninsula Mimetidae Mimetus laevigatus Guseinov (1999b)
20.31493: Mimetus laevigatus Mimetidae Mimetus laevigatus Dunin (1984)
21.31449: Eresus niger Eresidae Eresus kollari Dunin (1984)
22.Eresus cinnaberinus on Apsheron Peninsula Eresidae Eresus kollari Guseinov (1999b)
23.31450: Stegodyphus lineatus Eresidae Stegodyphus lineatus Dunin (1984)
24.Stegodyphus lineatus on Apsheron Peninsula Eresidae Stegodyphus lineatus Guseinov (1999b)
25.31447: Oecobius cellariorum Oecobiidae Oecobius cellariorum Dunin (1984)
26.Oecobius cellariorum on Apsheron Peninsula Oecobiidae Oecobius cellariorum Guseinov (1999b)
27.Thalamia maculata on Apsheron Peninsula Oecobiidae Oecobius maculatus Guseinov (1999b)
28.Thalamia annulipes on Apsheron Peninsula Oecobiidae Oecobius navus Guseinov (1999b)
29.31446: Oecobius annulipes Oecobiidae Oecobius navus Dunin (1984)
30.31448: Oecobius putus Oecobiidae Oecobius putus Dunin (1984)
31.Ambika puta on Apsheron Peninsula Oecobiidae Oecobius putus Guseinov (1999b)
32.Uloborus plumipes on Apsheron Peninsula Uloboridae Uloborus plumipes Guseinov (1999b)
33.31461: Uloborus plumipes Uloboridae Uloborus plumipes Dunin (1984)
34.31471: Asagena phalerata Theridiidae Asagena phalerata Dunin (1984)
35.Steatoda phalerata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Asagena phalerata Guseinov (1999b)
36.31472: Crustulina guttata Theridiidae Crustulina guttata Dunin (1984)
37.Crustulina guttata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Crustulina guttata Guseinov (1999b)
38.Achaearanaea riparia on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Cryptachaea riparia Guseinov (1999b)
39.31492: Theridium riparium Theridiidae Cryptachaea riparia Dunin (1984)
40.Enoplognatha mordax on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Enoplognatha mordax Guseinov (1999b)
41.31473: Enoplognatha crucifera Theridiidae Enoplognatha mordax Dunin (1984)
42.31474: Enoplognatha oelandica Theridiidae Enoplognatha oelandica Dunin (1984)
43.Enoplognatha oelandica on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Enoplognatha oelandica Guseinov (1999b)
44.31490: Theridium ovatum Theridiidae Enoplognatha ovata Dunin (1984)
45.Enoplognatha ovata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Enoplognatha ovata Guseinov (1999b)
46.Enoplognatha testacea on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Enoplognatha testacea Guseinov (1999b)
47.31475: Enoplognatha testacea Theridiidae Enoplognatha testacea Dunin (1984)
48.31476: Episinus truncatus Theridiidae Episinus truncatus Dunin (1984)
49.Episinus truncatus on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Episinus truncatus Guseinov (1999b)
50.Euryopis quinqueguttata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Euryopis quinqueguttata Guseinov (1999b)
51.31477: Euryopis quinqueguttata Theridiidae Euryopis quinqueguttata Dunin (1984)
52.31491: Theridium nigrivariegatum Theridiidae Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum Dunin (1984)
53.Theridion nigrovariegatum on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum Guseinov (1999b)
54.31486: Theridium aulicum Theridiidae Kochiura aulica Dunin (1984)
55.Anelosimus aulicus on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Kochiura aulica Guseinov (1999b)
56.31478: Latrodectus tredecimguttatus Theridiidae Latrodectus tredecimguttatus Dunin (1984)
57.Latrodectus tredecimguttatus on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Latrodectus tredecimguttatus Guseinov (1999b)
58.31487: Theridium bimaculatum Theridiidae Neottiura bimaculata Dunin (1984)
59.Neottiura bimaculata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Neottiura bimaculata Guseinov (1999b)
60.31489: Theridium impressum Theridiidae Phylloneta impressa Dunin (1984)
61.Theridion impressum on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Phylloneta impressa Guseinov (1999b)
62.Robertus arundineti on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Robertus arundineti Guseinov (1999b)
63.31481: Robertus arundineti Theridiidae Robertus arundineti Dunin (1984)
64.31482: Robertus lividus Theridiidae Robertus lividus Dunin (1984)
65.Robertus lividus on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Robertus lividus Guseinov (1999b)
66.Theridion simile on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Simitidion simile Guseinov (1999b)
67.31479: Lithyphantes albomaculatus Theridiidae Steatoda albomaculata Dunin (1984)
68.Steatoda albomaculata on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Steatoda albomaculata Guseinov (1999b)
69.Steatoda castanea on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Steatoda castanea Guseinov (1999b)
70.31483: Teutana castanea Theridiidae Steatoda castanea Dunin (1984)
71.31484: Teutana grossa Theridiidae Steatoda grossa Dunin (1984)
72.Steatoda grossa on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Steatoda grossa Guseinov (1999b)
73.Steatoda paykulliana on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Steatoda paykulliana Guseinov (1999b)
74.31480: Lithyphantes paycullianus Theridiidae Steatoda paykulliana Dunin (1984)
75.31485: Teutana triangulosa Theridiidae Steatoda triangulosa Dunin (1984)
76.Steatoda triangulosa on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Steatoda triangulosa Guseinov (1999b)
77.Theridion melanurum on Apsheron Peninsula Theridiidae Theridion melanurum Guseinov (1999b)
78.31488: Theridium denticulatum Theridiidae Theridion melanurum Dunin (1984)
79.Alioranus diclivitalis on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Alioranus diclivitalis Guseinov (1997c)
80.Alioranus diclivitalis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Alioranus diclivitalis Guseinov (1999b)
81.Archaraeoncus prospiciens on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Archaraeoncus prospiciens Guseinov (1999b)
82.Archaraeoncus prospiciens on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Archaraeoncus prospiciens Guseinov (1997c)
83.Bathyphantes gracilis on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Bathyphantes gracilis Guseinov (1997c)
84.Bathyphantes gracilis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Bathyphantes gracilis Guseinov (1999b)
85.Caviphantes dobrogica on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Caviphantes dobrogicus Guseinov (1997c)
86.Cavyphantes [sic] dobrogica on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Caviphantes dobrogicus Guseinov (1999b)
87.34533: Centromerus capucinus Linyphiidae Centromerus capucinus Dunin (1984)
88.34543: Diplocephalus cristatus Linyphiidae Diplocephalus cristatus Dunin (1984)
89.Erigone dentipalpis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Erigone dentipalpis Guseinov (1999b)
90.31503: Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae Erigone dentipalpis Dunin (1984)
91.Frontinellina frutetorum on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Frontinellina frutetorum Guseinov (1999b)
92.Gnathonarium dentatum on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Gnathonarium dentatum Guseinov (1997c)
93.Gnathonarium dentatum on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Gnathonarium dentatum Guseinov (1999b)
94.Gonatium hilare on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Gonatium hilare Guseinov (1999b)
95.Gonatium hilare on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Gonatium hilare Guseinov (1997c)
96.Lepthyphantes quadrimaculatus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Ipa terrenus Guseinov (1999b)
97.Linyphia hortensis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Linyphia hortensis Guseinov (1999b)
98.31498: Linyphia hortensis Linyphiidae Linyphia hortensis Dunin (1984)
99.Mecopisthes silus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Mecopisthes silus Guseinov (1999b)
100.Mecopysthes [sic] silus on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Mecopisthes silus Guseinov (1997c)
101.Lepthyphantes nebulosus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes nebulosus Guseinov (1999b)
102.Agyneta fuscipalpis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Meioneta fuscipalpa Guseinov (1999b)
103.Agyneta ressli on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Meioneta mesasiatica Guseinov (1999b)
104.31500: Meioneta mollis (misident.) Linyphiidae Meioneta mesasiatica Dunin (1984)
105.31501: Meioneta rurestris (misident.) Linyphiidae Meioneta mesasiatica Dunin (1984)
106.34534: Meioneta mollis Linyphiidae Meioneta mollis Dunin (1984)
107.34535: Meioneta rurestris Linyphiidae Meioneta rurestris Dunin (1984)
108.Agyneta rurestris on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Meioneta rurestris Guseinov (1999b)
109.34544: Micrargus herbigradus Linyphiidae Micrargus herbigradus Dunin (1984)
110.31499: Linyphia pusilla Linyphiidae Microlinyphia pusilla Dunin (1984)
111.Microlinyphia pussila [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Microlinyphia pusilla Guseinov (1999b)
112.Microneta viaria on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Microneta viaria Guseinov (1999b)
113.31494: Centromerus capucinus (misident.) Linyphiidae Microneta viaria Dunin (1984)
114.Oedothorax apicatus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Oedothorax apicatus Guseinov (1999b)
115.Prinerigone vagans on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Prinerigone vagans Guseinov (1997c)
116.Prinerigone vagans on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Prinerigone vagans Guseinov (1999b)
117.Sintula retroversus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Sintula retroversus Guseinov (1999b)
118.Sintula retroversus on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Sintula retroversus Guseinov (1997c)
119.Ceratinopsis romana on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Styloctetor romanus Guseinov (1997c)
120.Ceratinopsis romana on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Styloctetor romanus Guseinov (1999b)
121.Lepthyphantes mengei on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes mengei Guseinov (1999b)
122.31495: Lepthyphantes mengei Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes mengei Dunin (1984)
123.31497: Lepthyphantes tenuis Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes tenuis Dunin (1984)
124.Lepthyphantes tenuis on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes tenuis Guseinov (1999b)
125.Tiso camillus on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Tiso camillus Guseinov (1999b)
126.Tiso camillus on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Tiso camillus Guseinov (1997c)
127.31504: Micrargus herbigradus (misident.) Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Dunin (1984)
128.Trichoncoides piscator on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Guseinov (1999b)
129.31506: Paratrichoncus piscator Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Dunin (1984)
130.Walckenaeria monoceros on Apsheron peninsula Linyphiidae Walckenaeria monoceros Guseinov (1997c)
131.Walckenaeria monoceros on Apsheron Peninsula Linyphiidae Walckenaeria monoceros Guseinov (1999b)
132.Pachygnatha degeeri on Apsheron Peninsula Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha degeeri Guseinov (1999b)
133.31522: Pachygnatha degeeri Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha degeeri Dunin (1984)
134.31523: Pachygnatha listeri Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha listeri Dunin (1984)
135.Pachygnatha listeri on Apsheron Peninsula Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha listeri Guseinov (1999b)
136.Tetragnatha extensa on Apsheron Peninsula Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha extensa Guseinov (1999b)
137.31524: Tetragnatha extensa Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha extensa Dunin (1984)
138.31514: Araneus redii Araneidae Agalenatea redii Dunin (1984)
139.Agelenatea redii on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Agalenatea redii Guseinov (1999b)
140.Araneus angulatus on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Araneus angulatus Guseinov (1999b)
141.31510: Araneus angulatus Araneidae Araneus angulatus Dunin (1984)
142.31512: Araneus diadematus Araneidae Araneus diadematus Dunin (1984)
143.Araneus diadematus on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Araneus diadematus Guseinov (1999b)
144.Araneus marmoreus on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Araneus marmoreus Guseinov (1999b)
145.31513: Araneus marmoreus Araneidae Araneus marmoreus Dunin (1984)
146.31515: Araneus triguttatus Araneidae Araneus triguttatus Dunin (1984)
147.Araneus triguttatus on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Araneus triguttatus Guseinov (1999b)
148.Araniella opisthographa on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Araniella opisthographa Guseinov (1999b)
149.31511: Araneus apisthographus Araneidae Araniella opisthographa Dunin (1984)
150.Argiope bruennichi on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Argiope bruennichi Guseinov (1999b)
151.31507: Argyope bruennichi Araneidae Argiope bruennichi Dunin (1984)
152.Argiope lobata on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Argiope lobata Guseinov (1999b)
153.31508: Argyope lobata Araneidae Argiope lobata Dunin (1984)
154.Hypsosinga albovittata on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Hypsosinga albovittata Guseinov (1999b)
155.31517: Hypsosinga albovittata Araneidae Hypsosinga albovittata Dunin (1984)
156.31519: Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae Hypsosinga pygmaea Dunin (1984)
157.Hypsosinga pygmaea on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Hypsosinga pygmaea Guseinov (1999b)
158.Hypsosinga sanguinea on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Hypsosinga sanguinea Guseinov (1999b)
159.31518: Hypsosinga sanguinea Araneidae Hypsosinga sanguinea Dunin (1984)
160.31521: Mangora acalypha Araneidae Mangora acalypha Dunin (1984)
161.Mangora acalypha on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Mangora acalypha Guseinov (1999b)
162.Neoscona adianta on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Neoscona adianta Guseinov (1999b)
163.31509: Araneus adiantum Araneidae Neoscona adianta Dunin (1984)
164.31516: Araneus umbraticus Araneidae Nuctenea umbratica Dunin (1984)
165.Nuctenea umbratica on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Nuctenea umbratica Guseinov (1999b)
166.31520: Singa nitidula Araneidae Singa nitidula Dunin (1984)
167.Singa nitidula on Apsheron Peninsula Araneidae Singa nitidula Guseinov (1999b)
168.31532: Alopecosa accentuata Lycosidae Alopecosa accentuata Dunin (1984)
169.Tarentula accentuata on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Alopecosa accentuata Guseinov (1999b)
170.Tarentula cursor on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Alopecosa cursor Guseinov (1999b)
171.31534: Alopecosa cursor Lycosidae Alopecosa cursor Dunin (1984)
172.31535: Alopecosa pentheri Lycosidae Alopecosa pentheri Dunin (1984)
173.Tarentula pentheri on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Alopecosa pentheri Guseinov (1999b)
174.31536: Alopecosa striatipes Lycosidae Alopecosa striatipes Dunin (1984)
175.Tarentula striatipes on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Alopecosa striatipes Guseinov (1999b)
176.32523: Alopecosa striatipes Lycosidae Alopecosa striatipes Marusik et al. (2003a)
177.Tarentula sulzeri on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Alopecosa sulzeri Guseinov (1999b)
178.31537: Alopecosa sulzeri Lycosidae Alopecosa sulzeri Dunin (1984)
179.31539: Arctosa perita Lycosidae Arctosa perita Dunin (1984)
180.Arctosa perita on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Arctosa perita Guseinov (1999b)
181.Arctosa tbilisiensis on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Arctosa tbilisiensis Guseinov (1999b)
182.31540: Arctosa tbilisiensis Lycosidae Arctosa tbilisiensis Dunin (1984)
183.Aulonia albimana on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Aulonia albimana Guseinov (1999b)
184.31541: Aulonia albimana Lycosidae Aulonia albimana Dunin (1984)
185.31542: Lycosa alticeps Lycosidae Hogna alticeps Dunin (1984)
186.Lycosa alticeps on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Hogna alticeps Guseinov (1999b)
187.31533: Alopecosa bergsoei Lycosidae Hogna bergsoei Dunin (1984)
188.Tarentula bergsoei on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Hogna bergsoei Guseinov (1999b)
189.Arctosa ocellata on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Hogna ocellata Guseinov (1999b)
190.31538: Arctosa ocellata Lycosidae Hogna ocellata Dunin (1984)
191.31543: Lycosa narbonensis Lycosidae Lycosa narbonensis Dunin (1984)
192.Lycosa nordmanni on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Lycosa praegrandis Guseinov (1999b)
193.31544: Lycosa singoriensis Lycosidae Lycosa singoriensis Dunin (1984)
194.Allohogna singoriensis on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Lycosa singoriensis Guseinov (1999b)
195.Pardosa agrestris [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa agrestis Guseinov (1999b)
196.31545: Pardosa agrestis Lycosidae Pardosa agrestis Dunin (1984)
197.31546: Pardosa italica Lycosidae Pardosa italica Dunin (1984)
198.Pardosa italica on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa italica Guseinov (1999b)
199.31547: Pardosa luctinosa Lycosidae Pardosa luctinosa Dunin (1984)
200.Pardosa luctinosa on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa luctinosa Guseinov (1999b)
201.31548: Pardosa lugubris Lycosidae Pardosa lugubris Dunin (1984)
202.Pardosa lugubris on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa lugubris Guseinov (1999b)
203.Pardosa nebulosa on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa nebulosa Guseinov (1999b)
204.31549: Pardosa nebulosa Lycosidae Pardosa nebulosa Dunin (1984)
205.Pardosa pontica on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Pardosa pontica Guseinov (1999b)
206.31550: Pardosa pontica Lycosidae Pardosa pontica Dunin (1984)
207.Trochosa spinipalpis on Apsheron Peninsula Lycosidae Trochosa spinipalpis Guseinov (1999b)
208.31551: Trochosa spinipalpis Lycosidae Trochosa spinipalpis Dunin (1984)
209.31528: Dolomedes fimbriatus Pisauridae Dolomedes fimbriatus Dunin (1984)
210.Dolomedes fimbriatus on Apsheron Peninsula Pisauridae Dolomedes fimbriatus Guseinov (1999b)
211.31529: Pisaura mirabilis Pisauridae Pisaura mirabilis Dunin (1984)
212.Pisaura mirabilis on Apsheron Peninsula Pisauridae Pisaura mirabilis Guseinov (1999b)
213.31530: Oxyopes heterophthalmus Oxyopidae Oxyopes heterophthalmus Dunin (1984)
214.Oxyopes heterophtalmus [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Oxyopidae Oxyopes heterophthalmus Guseinov (1999b)
215.Oxyopes lineatus on Apsheron Peninsula Oxyopidae Oxyopes lineatus Guseinov (1999b)
216.31531: Oxyopes lineatus Oxyopidae Oxyopes lineatus Dunin (1984)
217.31525: Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae Agelena labyrinthica Dunin (1984)
218.Agelena labyrinthica on Apsheron Peninsula Agelenidae Agelena labyrinthica Guseinov (1999b)
219.31527: Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae Tegenaria domestica Dunin (1984)
220.Tegenaria domestica on Apsheron Peninsula Agelenidae Tegenaria domestica Guseinov (1999b)
221.Cybaeus angustiarum on Apsheron Peninsula Cybaeidae Paracedicus feti Guseinov (1999b)
222.31526: Cybaeus angustiarum Cybaeidae Paracedicus feti Dunin (1984)
223.Archaeodictyna ammophila on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Archaeodictyna ammophila Guseinov (1999b)
224.31456: Dictyna ammophila Dictynidae Archaeodictyna ammophila Dunin (1984)
225.Argenna albopunctata on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Argenna patula Guseinov (1999b)
226.31455: Argenna patula Dictynidae Argenna patula Dunin (1984)
227.31460: Lathys puta Dictynidae Argenna subnigra Dunin (1984)
228.Lathys putus on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Argenna subnigra Guseinov (1999b)
229.Devade indistincta on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Devade indistincta Guseinov (1999b)
230.Devade tenella on Apsheron peninsula Dictynidae Devade tenella Guseinov (1997c)
231.31457: Dictyna latens Dictynidae Dictyna latens Dunin (1984)
232.Brigittea latens on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Dictyna latens Guseinov (1999b)
233.Brigittea varians on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Dictyna varians Guseinov (1999b)
234.31458: Dictyna varians Dictynidae Dictyna varians Dunin (1984)
235.31459: Lathys humilis Dictynidae Lathys humilis Dunin (1984)
236.Lathys humilis on Apsheron Peninsula Dictynidae Lathys humilis Guseinov (1999b)
237.31451: Amaurobius similis Amaurobiidae Amaurobius similis Dunin (1984)
238.Amaurobius similis on Apsheron Peninsula Amaurobiidae Amaurobius similis Guseinov (1999b)
239.31452: Titanoeca albomaculata Titanoecidae Nurscia albomaculata Dunin (1984)
240.Nursia [sic] albomaculata on Apsheron Peninsula Titanoecidae Nurscia albomaculata Guseinov (1999b)
241.31453: Titanoeca tristis Titanoecidae Titanoeca tristis Dunin (1984)
242.Titanoeca tristis on Apsheron Peninsula Titanoecidae Titanoeca tristis Guseinov (1999b)
243.31454: Titanoeca veteranica Titanoecidae Titanoeca veteranica Dunin (1984)
244.Titanoeca veteranica on Apsheron Peninsula Titanoecidae Titanoeca veteranica Guseinov (1999b)
245.Cheiracanthium elegans on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium elegans Guseinov (1999b)
246.31576: Chiracanhium elegans Miturgidae Cheiracanthium elegans Dunin (1984)
247.Cheiracanthium erraticum on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium erraticum Guseinov (1999b)
248.31577: Chiracanhium erraticus Miturgidae Cheiracanthium erraticum Dunin (1984)
249.31578: Chiracanhium mildei Miturgidae Cheiracanthium mildei Dunin (1984)
250.Cheiracanthium mildei on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium mildei Guseinov (1999b)
251.31579: Chiracanhium pelasgicum Miturgidae Cheiracanthium pelasgicum Dunin (1984)
252.Cheiracanthium pelasgium [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium pelasgicum Guseinov (1999b)
253.Cheiracanthium pennyi on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium pennyi Guseinov (1999b)
254.31580: Chiracanhium pennyi Miturgidae Cheiracanthium pennyi Dunin (1984)
255.31581: Chiracanhium siedlitzi Miturgidae Cheiracanthium seidlitzi Dunin (1984)
256.Cheiracanthium seidlitzi on Apsheron Peninsula Miturgidae Cheiracanthium seidlitzi Guseinov (1999b)
257.31582: Clubiona frutetorum Clubionidae Clubiona alpicola Dunin (1984)
258.Clubiona alpicola on Apsheron Peninsula Clubionidae Clubiona alpicola Guseinov (1999b)
259.Clubiona genevensis on Apsheron Peninsula Clubionidae Clubiona genevensis Guseinov (1999b)
260.Phrurolithus festivus on Apsheron Peninsula Corinnidae Phrurolithus festivus Guseinov (1999b)
261.31584: Trachelas minor Corinnidae Trachelas minor Dunin (1984)
262.Trachelas minor on Apsheron Peninsula Corinnidae Trachelas minor Guseinov (1999b)
263.Zodarion caucasicum on Apsheron Peninsula Zodariidae Zodarion caucasicum Guseinov (1999b)
264.31469: Zodarium italicum Zodariidae Zodarion italicum Dunin (1984)
265.31470: Zodarium thoni Zodariidae Zodarion thoni Dunin (1984)
266.Zodarion thoni on Apsheron Peninsula Zodariidae Zodarion thoni Guseinov (1999b)
267.31552: Aphantaulax seminigra Gnaphosidae Aphantaulax trifasciata Dunin (1984)
268.Aphantaulax seminigra on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Aphantaulax trifasciata Guseinov (1999b)
269.31567: Talanites aculiatus Gnaphosidae Berinda amabilis Dunin (1984)
270.Talanites aculeatus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Berinda amabilis Guseinov (1999b)
271.Berlandina apsheronica [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Berlandina apscheronica Guseinov (1999b)
272.31553: Berlandina apscheronica Gnaphosidae Berlandina apscheronica Dunin (1984)
273.Berlandina caspica on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Berlandina caspica Guseinov (1999b)
274.31554: Berlandina caspica Gnaphosidae Berlandina caspica Dunin (1984)
275.31555: Berlandina charitonovi Gnaphosidae Berlandina charitonovi Dunin (1984)
276.Berlandina charitonovi on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Berlandina charitonovi Guseinov (1999b)
277.31556: Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae Drassodes lapidosus Dunin (1984)
278.Drassodes lapidosus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Drassodes lapidosus Guseinov (1999b)
279.31557: Drassodes pubescens Gnaphosidae Drassodes pubescens Dunin (1984)
280.Drassodes pubescens on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Drassodes pubescens Guseinov (1999b)
281.31573: Zelotes pusillus Gnaphosidae Drassyllus pusillus Dunin (1984)
282.Zelotes pusillus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Drassyllus pusillus Guseinov (1999b)
283.Echemus angustifrons on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Echemus angustifrons Guseinov (1999b)
284.31558: Echemus rhenanus Gnaphosidae Echemus angustifrons Dunin (1984)
285.Gnaphosa lucifuga on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa lucifuga Guseinov (1999b)
286.31559: Haplodrassus dalmatensis Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus dalmatensis Dunin (1984)
287.Haplodrassus dalmatensis on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus dalmatensis Guseinov (1999b)
288.Haplodrassus signifer on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus signifer Guseinov (1999b)
289.31560: Haplodrassus signifer Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus signifer Dunin (1984)
290.Micaria formicaria on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Micaria formicaria Guseinov (1999b)
291.Micaria septempunctata on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Micaria pallipes Guseinov (1999b)
292.Micaria septempunctata on Apsheron peninsula Gnaphosidae Micaria pallipes Guseinov (1997c)
293.Micaria rossica on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Micaria rossica Guseinov (1999b)
294.31583: Micaria rossica Gnaphosidae Micaria rossica Dunin (1984)
295.Nomisia aussereri on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Nomisia aussereri Guseinov (1999b)
296.31561: Nomisis aussereri Gnaphosidae Nomisia aussereri Dunin (1984)
297.Nomisia exornata on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Nomisia exornata Guseinov (1999b)
298.31562: Nomisis exornata Gnaphosidae Nomisia exornata Dunin (1984)
299.Nomisia ripariensis on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Nomisia ripariensis Guseinov (1999b)
300.31437: Nomisia ripariensis Gnaphosidae Nomisia ripariensis Dunin (1984)
301.31563: Nomisis ripariensis Gnaphosidae Nomisia ripariensis Dunin (1984)
302.31564: Phaeocedus braccatus Gnaphosidae Phaeocedus braccatus Dunin (1984)
303.Phaeocedus braccatus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Phaeocedus braccatus Guseinov (1999b)
304.31566: Scotophaeus scutulatus Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus scutulatus Dunin (1984)
305.Scotophaeus scutulatus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus scutulatus Guseinov (1999b)
306.Sosticus loricatus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Sosticus loricatus Guseinov (1999b)
307.31565: Scotophaeus loricatus Gnaphosidae Sosticus loricatus Dunin (1984)
308.31568: Zelotes barbatus Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes barbatus Dunin (1984)
309.Trachyzelotes barbatus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes barbatus Guseinov (1999b)
310.Zelotes cumensis on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes cumensis Guseinov (1999b)
311.Zelotes cumensis on Apsheron peninsula Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes cumensis Guseinov (1997c)
312.Trachyzelotes jaxartensis on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Guseinov (1999b)
313.31570: Zelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Dunin (1984)
314.Trachyzelotes lyonneti on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes lyonneti Guseinov (1999b)
315.31574: Zelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae Urozelotes rusticus Dunin (1984)
316.Urozelotes rusticus on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Urozelotes rusticus Guseinov (1999b)
317.Zelotes caucasius on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Zelotes caucasius Guseinov (1999b)
318.31569: Zelotes caucasius Gnaphosidae Zelotes caucasius Dunin (1984)
319.31571: Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae Zelotes longipes Dunin (1984)
320.Zelotes longipes on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Zelotes longipes Guseinov (1999b)
321.Zelotes petrensis on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Zelotes petrensis Guseinov (1999b)
322.31572: Zelotes petrensis Gnaphosidae Zelotes petrensis Dunin (1984)
323.31575: Zelotes semibadius Gnaphosidae Zelotes semibadius Dunin (1984)
324.Zelotes semibadius on Apsheron Peninsula Gnaphosidae Zelotes semibadius Guseinov (1999b)
325.Micromata [sic] roseum on Apsheron Peninsula Sparassidae Micrommata virescens Guseinov (1999b)
326.31585: Micrommata roseum Sparassidae Micrommata virescens Dunin (1984)
327.Philodromus aureolus on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Philodromus aureolus Guseinov (1999b)
328.31597: Philodromus aureolus (misident.) Philodromidae Philodromus longipalpis Dunin (1984)
329.Thanatus arenarius on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus arenarius Guseinov (1999b)
330.Thanatus pictus (misident.) at Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus fabricii Dunin (1984)
331.Thanatus meroniensis [sic] (misident.) on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus imbecillus Guseinov (1999b)
332.Thanatus meronensis (misident.) at Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus imbecillus Dunin (1984)
333.Thanatus arenarius (misident.) at Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus kitabensis Dunin (1984)
334.Thanatus pictus on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus pictus Guseinov (1999b)
335.Thanatus vulgaris on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus vulgaris Guseinov (1999b)
336.Thanatus vulgaris on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Thanatus vulgaris Guseinov (2004)
337.31603: Thanatus vulgaris Philodromidae Thanatus vulgaris Dunin (1984)
338.Tibellus oblongus at Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Tibellus oblongus Dunin (1984)
339.Tibellus oblongus on Apsheron Peninsula Philodromidae Tibellus oblongus Guseinov (1999b)
340.31586: Diaea dorsata Thomisidae Diaea dorsata Dunin (1984)
341.Diaea dorsata on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Diaea dorsata Guseinov (1999b)
342.31590: Misumenops tricuspidatus Thomisidae Ebrechtella tricuspidata Dunin (1984)
343.Misumenops tricuspidatus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ebrechtella tricuspidata Guseinov (1999b)
344.Heriaeus graminicola on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Heriaeus graminicola Guseinov (1999b)
345.31587: Heriaeus hirtus Thomisidae Heriaeus hirtus Dunin (1984)
346.31588: Misumena vatia Thomisidae Misumena vatia Dunin (1984)
347.Misumena vatia on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Misumena vatia Guseinov (1999b)
348.Misumenops armata on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Misumenops armatus Guseinov (1999b)
349.31589: Misumenops armata Thomisidae Misumenops armatus Dunin (1984)
350.Monaeses paradoxus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Monaeses paradoxus Guseinov (1999b)
351.31591: Monaeses paradoxus Thomisidae Monaeses paradoxus Dunin (1984)
352.31592: Oxyptila lugubris Thomisidae Ozyptila lugubris Dunin (1984)
353.Oxyptila lugubris on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ozyptila lugubris Guseinov (1999b)
354.31593: Oxyptila rauda Thomisidae Ozyptila rauda Dunin (1984)
355.Oxyptila rauda on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ozyptila rauda Guseinov (1999b)
356.31594: Oxyptila rigida Thomisidae Ozyptila rigida Dunin (1984)
357.Oxyptila rigida on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ozyptila rigida Guseinov (1999b)
358.31595: Oxyptila scabricula Thomisidae Ozyptila scabricula Dunin (1984)
359.Oxyptila scabricola on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ozyptila scabricula Guseinov (1999b)
360.31596: Oxyptila tricoloripes Thomisidae Ozyptila tricoloripes Dunin (1984)
361.Oxyptila tricoloripes on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Ozyptila tricoloripes Guseinov (1999b)
362.Runcinia lateralis on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Runcinia grammica Guseinov (1999b)
363.31598: Runcinia lateralis Thomisidae Runcinia grammica Dunin (1984)
364.Synaema plorator on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Synema plorator Guseinov (1999b)
365.31599: Synaema plorator Thomisidae Synema plorator Dunin (1984)
366.Thomisus onustus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Thomisus onustus Guseinov (1999b)
367.31604: Thomisus albus Thomisidae Thomisus onustus Dunin (1984)
368.Xysticus cribratus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus cribratus Guseinov (1999b)
369.31605: Xysticus cribratus Thomisidae Xysticus cribratus Dunin (1984)
370.Xysticus cristatus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus cristatus Guseinov (1999b)
371.31606: Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae Xysticus cristatus Dunin (1984)
372.31607: Xysticus kochi Thomisidae Xysticus kochi Dunin (1984)
373.Xysticus kochi on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus kochi Guseinov (1999b)
374.31608: Xysticus lalandei Thomisidae Xysticus lalandei Dunin (1984)
375.Xysticus lalandei on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus lalandei Guseinov (1999b)
376.Xysticus marmoratus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus marmoratus Guseinov (1999b)
377.Xysticus marmoratus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus marmoratus Guseinov (1999b)
378.31609: Xysticus ninnii Thomisidae Xysticus ninnii Dunin (1984)
379.Xysticus sabulosus on Apsheron Peninsula Thomisidae Xysticus sabulosus Guseinov (1999b)
380.31610: Xysticus sabulosus Thomisidae Xysticus sabulosus Dunin (1984)
381.31611: Xysticus tristrami Thomisidae Xysticus tristrami Dunin (1984)
382.Aelurillus azerbajdzanicus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Aelurillus muganicus Guseinov (1999b)
383.31612: Aelurillus azerbajdzanica Salticidae Aelurillus muganicus Dunin (1984)
384.31613: Aelurillus muganica Salticidae Aelurillus muganicus Dunin (1984)
385.Aelurillus v-insignitus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Aelurillus v-insignitus Guseinov (1999b)
386.31615: Aelurillus v-insignitus Salticidae Aelurillus v-insignitus Dunin (1984)
387.31614: Aelurillus festivus Salticidae Asianellus festivus Dunin (1984)
388.Aelurillus festivus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Asianellus festivus Guseinov (1999b)
389.31636: Sitticus helveolus Salticidae Attulus helveolus Dunin (1984)
390.Carrhotus xantogramma [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Carrhotus xanthogramma Guseinov (1999b)
391.31616: Carrhotus bicolor Salticidae Carrhotus xanthogramma Dunin (1984)
392.Chalcoscirtus infimus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Chalcoscirtus infimus Guseinov (1999b)
393.31617: Chalcoscirtus infimus Salticidae Chalcoscirtus infimus Dunin (1984)
394.31618: Cyrba algerina Salticidae Cyrba algerina Dunin (1984)
395.Cyrba algerina on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Cyrba algerina Guseinov (1999b)
396.Euophrys frontalis on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Euophrys frontalis Guseinov (1999b)
397.31620: Euophrys frontalis Salticidae Euophrys frontalis Dunin (1984)
398.Evarcha laetabunda on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Evarcha laetabunda Guseinov (1999b)
399.31619: Evarcha laetabunda Salticidae Evarcha laetabunda Dunin (1984)
400.31621: Heliophanus auratus Salticidae Heliophanus auratus Dunin (1984)
401.Heliophanus auratus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus auratus Guseinov (1999b)
402.31622: Heliophanus cupreus Salticidae Heliophanus cupreus Dunin (1984)
403.Heliophanus cupreus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus cupreus Guseinov (1999b)
404.31623: Heliophanus dubius Salticidae Heliophanus dubius Dunin (1984)
405.Heliophanus dubius on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus dubius Guseinov (1999b)
406.Heliophanus kochi on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus kochii Guseinov (1999b)
407.31624: Heliophanus kochi Salticidae Heliophanus kochii Dunin (1984)
408.31625: Heliophanus patagiatus Salticidae Heliophanus patagiatus Dunin (1984)
409.Heliophanus patagiatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus patagiatus Guseinov (1999b)
410.Heliophanus turanicus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Heliophanus turanicus Guseinov (1999b)
411.31627: Menemerus semilimbatus Salticidae Menemerus semilimbatus Dunin (1984)
412.Menemerus semilimbatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Menemerus semilimbatus Guseinov (1999b)
413.Menemerus taeniatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Menemerus taeniatus Guseinov (1999b)
414.31626: Menemerus taeniatus Salticidae Menemerus taeniatus Dunin (1984)
415.31628: Morgus antoninus Salticidae Mogrus antoninus Dunin (1984)
416.Mogrus neglectus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Mogrus neglectus Guseinov (1999b)
417.31629: Pellenes geniculatus Salticidae Pellenes geniculatus Dunin (1984)
418.Pellenes geniculatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Pellenes geniculatus Guseinov (1999b)
419.Pellenes nigrociliatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Pellenes nigrociliatus Guseinov (1999b)
420.Philaeus chrysops on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Philaeus chrysops Guseinov (1999b)
421.31630: Philaeus chrysops Salticidae Philaeus chrysops Dunin (1984)
422.31631: Phlegra bresnieri Salticidae Phlegra bresnieri Dunin (1984)
423.Phlegra breshneri [sic] on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Phlegra bresnieri Guseinov (1999b)
424.31632: Phlegra cinereofasciata Salticidae Phlegra cinereofasciata Dunin (1984)
425.Phlegra fasciata on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Phlegra fasciata Guseinov (1999b)
426.Plexippoides starmuehleri on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Plexippoides flavescens Guseinov (1999b)
427.31634: Pseudicius rufovittatus Salticidae Pseudicius cinctus Dunin (1984)
428.Pseudicius encarpatus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Pseudicius encarpatus Guseinov (1999b)
429.31633: Pseudicius encarpatus Salticidae Pseudicius encarpatus Dunin (1984)
430.Pseudicius spasskyi on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Pseudicius spasskyi Guseinov (1999b)
431.Salticus mutabilis on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Salticus mutabilis Guseinov (1999b)
432.31635: Salticus scenicus Salticidae Salticus scenicus Dunin (1984)
433.Sitticus distinguendus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Sitticus distinguendus Guseinov (1999b)
434.31637: Sitticus floricola Salticidae Sitticus floricola Dunin (1984)
435.Sitticus floricola on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Sitticus floricola Guseinov (1999b)
436.31638: Synageles lepidus Salticidae Synageles subcingulatus Dunin (1984)
437.Synageles lepidus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Synageles subcingulatus Guseinov (1999b)
438.Yllenus albocinctus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Yllenus albocinctus Guseinov (1999b)
439.31639: Yllenus albocinctus Salticidae Yllenus albocinctus Dunin (1984)
440.Yllenus mongolicus on Apsheron Peninsula Salticidae Yllenus mongolicus Guseinov (1999b)
441.31640: Yllenus mongolicus Salticidae Yllenus mongolicus Dunin (1984)
# Cited Records at this location Family Species Original Publication
1.33112: Dysdera azerbajdzhanica Dysderidae Dysdera azerbajdzhanica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
2.39872: Oecobius cellariorum Oecobiidae Oecobius cellariorum Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
3.33730: Robertus lividus Theridiidae Robertus lividus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
4.34049: Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae Erigone dentipalpis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
5.34036: Linyphia hortensis Linyphiidae Linyphia hortensis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
6.34887: Linyphia hortensis Linyphiidae Linyphia hortensis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
7.34846: Lepthyphantes nebulosus Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes nebulosus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
8.34654: Agyneta ressli Linyphiidae Meioneta mesasiatica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
9.34653: Agyneta ressli Linyphiidae Meioneta mesasiatica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
10.34039: Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae Microlinyphia pusilla Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
11.34917: Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae Microlinyphia pusilla Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
12.34031: Lepthyphantes mengei Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes mengei Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
13.34034: Lepthyphantes tenuis Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes tenuis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
14.34054: Trichoncoides piscator Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
15.35437: Trichoncoides piscator Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Tanasevitch (1987a) view citing publication ...
16.35436: Trichoncoides piscator Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
17.31041: Alopecosa accentuata Lycosidae Alopecosa accentuata Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
18.31052: Alopecosa cursor Lycosidae Alopecosa cursor Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
19.31055: Alopecosa pentheri Lycosidae Alopecosa pentheri Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
20.31060: Alopecosa striatipes Lycosidae Alopecosa striatipes Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
21.31062: Alopecosa sulzeri Lycosidae Alopecosa sulzeri Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
22.31072: Arctosa perita Lycosidae Arctosa perita Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
23.31074: Arctosa tbilisiensis Lycosidae Arctosa tbilisiensis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
24.31078: Aulonia albimana Lycosidae Aulonia albimana Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
25.31095: Hogna alticeps Lycosidae Hogna alticeps Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
26.32528: Hogna bergsoei Lycosidae Hogna bergsoei Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
27.31096: Hogna bergsoei Lycosidae Hogna bergsoei Koch (1878) view citing publication ...
28.31097: Hogna ocellata Lycosidae Hogna ocellata Koch (1878) view citing publication ...
29.31103: Lycosa praegrandis Lycosidae Lycosa praegrandis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
30.31038: Allohogna singoriensis Lycosidae Lycosa singoriensis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
31.31111: Pardosa agrestis Lycosidae Pardosa agrestis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
32.31132: Pardosa italica Lycosidae Pardosa italica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
33.31137: Pardosa luctinosa Lycosidae Pardosa luctinosa Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
34.31139: Pardosa lugubris Lycosidae Pardosa lugubris Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
35.31146: Pardosa nebulosa Lycosidae Pardosa nebulosa Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
36.31156: Pardosa pontica Lycosidae Pardosa pontica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
37.31191: Trochosa spinipalpis Lycosidae Trochosa spinipalpis Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
38.32628: Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae Agelena labyrinthica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
39.32642: Lycosoides lehtineni Agelenidae Lycosoides lehtineni Marusik & Guseinov (2003) view citing publication ...
40.32664: Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae Tegenaria domestica Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
41.32562: Zodarion thoni Zodariidae Zodarion thoni Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
42.31839: Chalcoscirtus infimus Salticidae Chalcoscirtus infimus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
43.31851: Chalcoscirtus tanasevitchi Salticidae Chalcoscirtus tanasevichi Logunov & Marusik (1998) view citing publication ...
44.31971: Evarcha laetabunda Salticidae Evarcha laetabunda Nenilin (1985) view citing publication ...
45.31978: Heliophanus auratus Salticidae Heliophanus auratus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
46.32001: Heliophanus cupreus Salticidae Heliophanus cupreus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
47.32021: Heliophanus curvidens Salticidae Heliophanus curvidens Guseinov (1999a) view citing publication ...
48.32039: Heliophanus dunini Salticidae Heliophanus dunini Guseinov (1999a) view citing publication ...
49.32129: Mogrus neglectus Salticidae Mogrus neglectus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
50.32181: Pellenes geniculatus Salticidae Pellenes geniculatus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
51.33316: Pellenes geniculatus Salticidae Pellenes geniculatus Dunin & Mamedov (1992) view citing publication ...
52.33315: Pellenes geniculatus Salticidae Pellenes geniculatus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
53.Phlegra bresnieri Salticidae Phlegra bresnieri Logunov & Rakov (1998) view citing publication ...
54.Phlegra bresnieri Salticidae Phlegra bresnieri Logunov & Rakov (1998) view citing publication ...
55.Phlegra bresnieri Salticidae Phlegra bresnieri Logunov & Rakov (1998) view citing publication ...
56.32301: Plexippoides gestroi Salticidae Plexippoides gestroi Guseinov (1997a) view citing publication ...
57.32361: Salticus mutabilis Salticidae Salticus mutabilis Guseinov (1999a) view citing publication ...
58.32414: Synageles subcingulatus Salticidae Synageles subcingulatus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
59.32412: Synageles subcingulatus Salticidae Synageles subcingulatus Dunin (1979) view citing publication ...
60.32424: Yllenus mongolicus Salticidae Yllenus mongolicus Dunin (1984) view citing publication ...
Information compiled from the Caucasian Spiders Database (http://caucasus-spiders.info/) under the Open Database License (ODbL). Any rights in individual contents of the database are licensed under the Database Contents License.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>